MECZ
14.06.20 | 1. runda | Cannon Kingsley | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 7-6, 6-2 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 6-7 | |
0-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
7-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
Cannon Kingsley | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
05.05.00, 23 lat
05.05.00, 23 lat
Cannon Kingsley vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Wzajemne mecze
14.06.20 | 1. runda | Cannon Kingsley | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 7-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Cannon Kingsley form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Cannon Kingsley - ostatnie mecze
M25 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
13.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fairfield Challenger - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tiburon Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus Challenger - halowa | ||||
23.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cary 2 - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lexington Challenger - twarda | ||||
05.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rochester - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Laval - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |