M25 Jablonec nad 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Jablonec nad Nisou live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Jablonec nad sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.23
Finał
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 0
02.09.23
Półfinał
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 3 4
02.09.23
Półfinał
Martin Krumich 2 7 4 6
Timo Stodder 1 61 6 2
01.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 79 3 4
01.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 62 0
01.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Krumich 2 6 4 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 4 6 4
01.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hynek Barton 2 7 7
Daniel Siniakov 0 60 61
31.08.23
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 3 1
31.08.23
2. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek 0 4 1
31.08.23
2. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 63 2
31.08.23
2. runda
Martin Krumich 2 6 4 6
Lukas Rosol 1 3 6 4
31.08.23
2. runda
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 1 0
31.08.23
2. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 73 4 3
31.08.23
2. runda
Daniel Siniakov 2 7 7
Adam Jurajda 0 63 5
31.08.23
2. runda
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 3
29.08.23
1. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Roman Postolka 0 1 64
29.08.23
1. runda
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 0
29.08.23
1. runda
Adam Jurajda 2 6 3 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 3 6 3
29.08.23
1. runda
Jiri Cizek 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 4 2
30.08.23
1. runda
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 2 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Anthony Wright 0 5 0
30.08.23
1. runda
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 2
30.08.23
1. runda
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Matej Rudolf 0 3 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Jan Pleva 1 6 3
Filip Duda krecz 0 3 1
30.08.23
1. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 2 2
30.08.23
1. runda
Martin Krumich 2 3 6 6
Vojtech Mares 1 6 4 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Jakub Vrba 0 2 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 4 2
30.08.23
1. runda
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
30.08.23
1. runda
Daniel Siniakov 2 5 7 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 66 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 0 1
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Filip Vacula 0 0 2
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Denny Vojtischek 0 3 1
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Michal Lusovsky 2 5 6 10
Tristan Nitschke 1 7 3 5
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 3
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Vojtech Mares 2 6 6 10
Henry Lieberman 1 75 4 5
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Patrik Homola 2 3 7 10
Jakub Novak (2003) 1 6 64 5
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Matej Rudolf 2 6 1 10
Martin Benes 1 4 6 8
29.08.23
Klasyf.
Michael Sperl 2 7 7
Anthony Wright 0 66 65
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Dung Em Oliver Dao 0 3 0
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Kostiantyn Aksonov 0 1 3
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 0
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Denny Vojtischek 2 4 6 10
Emil Rast 1 6 2 8
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Jakub Volesky 0 2 0
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Henry Lieberman 2 7 6
Jiri Jindacek 0 5 1
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 3 4
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Mares 2 6 6
Radim Paral 0 1 3
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Benes 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 4 4
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Tom Hanel 0 3 1
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Patrik Homola 2 6 7
Lukas Janousek 0 2 65
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Nitschke 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Aufiero 1 6 0 8
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Wright 2 6 7
Josef Vagner 0 1 62
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Vacula 2 2 6 10
Pavel Gula 1 6 2 5
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Rudolf 2 6 6 10
Christoph Gayk 1 75 2 8
28.08.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Sperl 2 6 6
Artom Mukhtarulin 0 0 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 3
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Benjamin Buck 0 1 2
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Jakub Hulboj 0 2 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Denny Vojtischek 2 7 6
Ondrej Hujo 0 67 2
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Krcma 2 6 3 11
Sebastian Usiadek 1 3 6 9
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Filip Paroulek 0 3 0
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Aufiero 2 2 6 10
Simon Smejkal 1 6 4 5
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Lieberman 2 6 6
Jiri Krouzek 0 1 2
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vitek Horak 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson 0 3 5
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 6 6
Paolo Vasquez Gehrke 0 1 3
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 7
Johannes Fleischmann 0 3 65
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jindacek 2 6 6
Bartosz Skupinski 0 1 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Gula 2 5 6 10
Petr Mastalka 1 7 4 8
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Jindrich Brill 0 2 4
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bretislav Lukas 2 7 5 10
Boris Durovic 1 5 7 4
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Artom Mukhtarulin 2 6 6
Serhii Nyzhnyk 0 0 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hanel 2 7 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 65 4
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Radim Paral 2 6 6
Sheikh Arslan Waqar 0 0 0
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Nitschke 2 6 6
Mikolaj Plenkiewicz 0 1 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Wright 2 6 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 4 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kostiantyn Aksonov 2 6 7
Libor Kral 0 3 5
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Vacula 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 3 1
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Rudolf 2 6 6
Ezequiel Fagotti 0 3 4
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Christoph Gayk 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
27.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Volesky 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 2 4
28.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Josef Vagner 2 6 7 10
Filippo Giovannini 1 74 5 6
28.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Emil Rast 2 6 7
Dusan Baranec 0 3 62
28.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Sperl 2 6 3 10
Joris Hoogland 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Jablonec nad sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
Finał
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 7 6
Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 5 2
01.09.23
Półfinał
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Petr Michnev 0 4 2
01.09.23
Półfinał
Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 7 7
Piotr Matuszewski/Roy Stepanov 0 5 63
31.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6 10
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 3 710 8
31.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Roy Stepanov 2 7 7
Michal Lusovsky/Roman Postolka 0 66 63
31.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek/Jan Facek 0 2 1
31.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Patrik Homola/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty 0 3 2
29.08.23
1. runda
Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Adam Blecha/Lukas Janousek 0 3 3
29.08.23
1. runda
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Vojtech Mares/Antonin Stepanek 0 4 64
29.08.23
1. runda
Jiri Cizek/Jan Facek 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 3
29.08.23
1. runda
Piotr Matuszewski/Roy Stepanov 2 4 6 10
Hynek Barton/Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 3 7
29.08.23
1. runda
Michal Lusovsky/Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson/Anthony Wright 0 3 2
30.08.23
1. runda
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 0 2 3
30.08.23
1. runda
Martin Benes/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda/Timo Stodder 0 4 4
30.08.23
1. runda
Patrik Homola/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Noel Larwig/Tristan Nitschke 0 3 2
<