TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1. runda |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Klasyf. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. runda |
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1. runda |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11:00 1. runda |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
11:00 1. runda |
Jack Loge | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 1. runda |
Fabio De Michele [JR] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Luca Potenza [3] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Klasyf. |
Jerko Brkic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1. runda |
Peter Fajta [7] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [PR] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
13:30 Klasyf. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
13:30 Klasyf. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Jeremy Taylor | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Klasyf. |
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 3 | 6 | 40 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||||
11:00 Klasyf. |
Gabriele Volpi | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12:30 Klasyf. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:20 Klasyf. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14:30 Klasyf. |
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
11:30 1. runda |
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Dali Blanch | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
11:30 1. runda |
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
M25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 Klasyf. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 Klasyf. |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 Klasyf. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 Klasyf. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. runda |
Antoine Escoffier [1WC] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 1. runda |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1. runda |
Radu Albot [5] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
11:00 1. runda |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Zadar Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. runda |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | 40 | ||||
11:30 1. runda |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
14:30 1. runda |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 |