M15 Buschhausen 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Buschhausen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.23
Finał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 4
16.09.23
Półfinał
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Martin Krumich 0 63 2
16.09.23
Półfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Luca Castagnola 0 5 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Wessels 2 7 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 65 77 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Castagnola 2 0 6 6
Hazem Naow 1 6 3 4
14.09.23
2. runda
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Deney Wassermann 0 3 2
14.09.23
2. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Fadi Bidan 0 1 3
14.09.23
2. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 2
14.09.23
2. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Niels Visker 0 4 64
14.09.23
2. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 2
14.09.23
2. runda
Martin Krumich 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3 2
14.09.23
2. runda
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 1 3
14.09.23
2. runda
Marc Majdandzic 2 3 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 6 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 4 6
Justin Roberts 1 4 6 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 2 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
David Fix 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 0 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Justin Engel 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 2 3
13.09.23
1. runda
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 2
13.09.23
1. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 3 4
13.09.23
1. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 4 4
13.09.23
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 2 1
13.09.23
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6 7
Yvo Panak 1 4 73 610
13.09.23
1. runda
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 2
13.09.23
1. runda
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
Christian Hansen 0 5 1
13.09.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 4 6
Jakob Schnaitter 1 4 6 3
13.09.23
1. runda
Marc Majdandzic 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 3
13.09.23
1. runda
Fadi Bidan 2 7 6
Finn Bischof 0 65 3
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Christian Hansen 2 6 6
Steffan Van Weldam 0 4 1
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 5 4
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 2 1
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 1
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 62 4
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 2
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 2 2
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7 10
Yan Sabanin 1 75 5 4
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Hansen 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 4 0
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 3 3
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Rik Muller 0 2 3
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 1 3
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 1
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Cedric Stanke 0 64 4
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Aaron Funk 0 2 4
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 2
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 2 4
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 2 6 10
Taym Alazmeh 1 6 4 7
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 7 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 5 1
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 1 2
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Steffan Van Weldam 2 7 4 10
Jurriaan Bol 1 65 6 7
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 0 1
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 4 6 11
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 1 6 2 9
11.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 1 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Hansen 2 6 6
Leon Schmidt 0 3 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 4 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 4 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 7
Ferdinand Kloesters 0 64 5
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 3 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Gregor Botchkov 0 2 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 7
Jan Thissen 0 0 5
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Max Randerath 0 0 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 10
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 1 8
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 2 7 10
Andrei Gorban 1 6 5 5
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Aregger 2 2 7 10
Mike Loccisano 1 6 66 7
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rik Muller 2 6 6
Tristan Reiff 0 4 4
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 4 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jasin Jakupi 2 6 6
Temurmalik Amirov 0 3 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 4 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 6 4 7
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 7
Filip Krolo 0 66 62
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 3 12
Leon Formella 1 4 6 10
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 3 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Steffan Van Weldam 1 6 5
Dennis Wiebe krecz 0 1 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 1 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Nitschke 2 7 6
Sam Bakker 0 62 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 4 4
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Funk 1 6 3
Finn Hopfe krecz 0 2 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Fadi Bidan 2 7 2 10
Martin Benes 1 5 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.23
Finał
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 0 5 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6 10
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 4 74 6
14.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 1 w/o
Tom Gentzsch/Marc Majdandzic 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 1 6 2 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 5 6 10
Noel Larwig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 7 3 6
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 3 10
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 1 3 6 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 4 7 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Cedric Stanke 1 6 5 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch/Marc Majdandzic 1 w/o
Marc Schmidt/Csaba Udvar 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 5 10
Ruben Hartig/Mike Loccisano 1 3 7 7
13.09.23
1. runda
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Justin Roberts 0 4 4
13.09.23
1. runda
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Christian Hansen/Marcel Zielinski 0 2 4
<