M15 Trier 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Trier live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Trier sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.23
Finał
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 2
26.08.23
Półfinał
Hazem Naow 2 6 5 6
Amaury Raynel 1 3 7 4
26.08.23
Półfinał
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 2
25.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6 6
Jannik Maute 1 0 74 4
25.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Stepan Baum 0 3 5
25.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 0 3
25.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 64 74 4
24.08.23
2. runda
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 67
24.08.23
2. runda
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Valerio Perruzza 0 63 5
24.08.23
2. runda
Hazem Naow 2 5 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 7 2 1
24.08.23
2. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 4 4
24.08.23
2. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 2 1
24.08.23
2. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 1 7
Mika Lipp 1 4 6 66
24.08.23
2. runda
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Jannik Opitz 0 2 2
24.08.23
2. runda
Jannik Maute 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning 0 1 5
22.08.23
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 4 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 2 6 0
22.08.23
1. runda
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 65 3
22.08.23
1. runda
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Joao Antonio 0 4 0
22.08.23
1. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Vit Kalina 0 5 3
22.08.23
1. runda
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 1
22.08.23
1. runda
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 0 4
23.08.23
1. runda
Tom Schonenberg 2 4 6 6
Aaron Funk 1 6 3 4
23.08.23
1. runda
Yvo Panak 2 7 4 6
Alec Beckley 1 5 6 3
23.08.23
1. runda
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Kevin Humpfner 0 1 4
23.08.23
1. runda
Jannik Opitz 2 4 7 6
David Eichenseher 1 6 66 4
23.08.23
1. runda
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 3 6
Florian Broska 1 1 6 2
23.08.23
1. runda
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 4
23.08.23
1. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 0 3
23.08.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 2 3
23.08.23
1. runda
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 0
23.08.23
1. runda
Jannik Maute 2 2 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 63 3
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 5 10
Davud Amirov 1 1 7 7
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Torben Steinorth 2 6 0 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 4 6 6
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 1 6 10
Felix Einig 1 6 4 8
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Sebastian Santibanez 0 1 2
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Tristan Reiff 0 2 2
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 1 4
21.08.23
Klasyf.
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Can Ayral 0 2 3
21.08.23
Klasyf.
David Eichenseher 2 7 6
Nicholas Campbell 0 611 1
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Henry Jelen 0 1 1
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Santibanez 2 7 0 10
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 5 6 8
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 2 3
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Torben Steinorth 2 6 7 10
Joris Hoogland 1 75 5 7
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tim Pauly 0 1 1
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Daniel Kirchner 0 3 3
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino 0 0 2
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 3 4
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Reiff 2 4 6 10
Lorenz Unkel 1 6 2 6
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Can Ayral 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 2 3
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 7 7
Julian Franzmann 0 5 64
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 7
Roman Postolka 0 3 66
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Freek Van Donselaar 2 6 7
Lukas Janousek 0 4 62
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 1 0
21.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
David Eichenseher 2 4 6 10
Carlo Cataldi 1 6 3 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Trier sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.23
Finał
Alec Beckley/Quentin Folliot 2 6 4 10
Kai Lemstra/Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 2
24.08.23
Półfinał
Kai Lemstra/Marlon Vankan 2 6 2 10
Stepan Baum/Vit Kalina 1 3 6 7
25.08.23
Półfinał
Alec Beckley/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Kevin Humpfner 0 2 3
23.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Lemstra/Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Tom Gentzsch/Marcel Hornung 0 65 4
23.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stepan Baum/Vit Kalina 2 6 3 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 1 4 6 2
24.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Kevin Humpfner 2 6 4 10
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard 1 4 6 8
24.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Beckley/Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Paul Valsecchi 0 5 4
22.08.23
1. runda
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard 2 6 7
Henry Jelen/Marc Siddhartha Kleber 0 3 5
22.08.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch/Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Artur Yurkevich 0 3 4
22.08.23
1. runda
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 2 6 6
Joao Antonio/Nicholas Campbell 0 3 2
22.08.23
1. runda
Stepan Baum/Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Henry Lozano/Fernando Moreira 0 0 1
22.08.23
1. runda
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Kevin Humpfner 2 4 7 10
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel 1 6 66 4
22.08.23
1. runda
Raghav Jaisinghani/Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Davud Amirov/Temurmalik Amirov 0 5 1
22.08.23
1. runda
Alec Beckley/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez/Sebastian Santibanez 0 4 4
<