Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Bad Homburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Klasyf.
Anna Zaja Anna Zaja serve 1 6 3 15
Julia Middendorf 0 2 4 0
11:00
Klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter Katarzyna Piter serve 0 6 3
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Genova sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finał
Johan Nikles [3] 0 4 2
Luca Nardi [WC] Luca Nardi serve 2 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Finał
Luciano Darderi Luciano Darderi serve 1 6 2 30
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [4] 0 3 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:50
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cukierman 1 6 2 0
Luc Hoeijmans Luc Hoeijmans serve 0 2 3 15
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer Adrian Bodmer serve 0 2 4
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani Edoardo Graziani serve 1 6 2 0 4
Laurin Aerne 1 1 6 0 0
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Johann 0 2 3 15
Yannik Steinegger Yannik Steinegger serve 1 6 3 40
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 1 6 3 0
Hendrik Jebens Hendrik Jebens serve 0 3 2 30
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Ilias Zimmermann Ilias Zimmermann serve 1 6 2 0
Niklas Schell 0 4 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Passaro Francesco Passaro serve 0 5 15
Giulio Zeppieri 0 6 30
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finał
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 30
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau [3] Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau serve 0 3 40
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Finał
Katarina Kozarov [q] Katarina Kozarov serve 0 6 2 40
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez [5] 1 77 0 15
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finał
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 1 40
Amandine Hesse [6] Amandine Hesse serve 0 0 A
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finał
Jessika Ponchet [3] 0 2 0
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [4] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo serve 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60 Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finał
Qinwen Zheng Qinwen Zheng serve 1 7 0 0
Aleksandra Krunic 0 65 0 0
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Półfinał
przerwany
Reilly Opelka/John Peers Reilly Opelka/John Peers serve 1 7 2 0
Alex de Minaur/Cameron Norrie 0 63 2 0
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. runda klasyf.
przerwany
Christina Mchale 1 6 1 40
Lin Zhu Lin Zhu serve 0 1 0 A
14:30
1. runda klasyf.
przerwany
Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva serve 0 3 0
Madison Brengle 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. runda klasyf.
przerwany
Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi serve 0 3 0
Christian Harrison 0 2 0
13:00
1. runda klasyf.
przerwany
Nick Chappell 0 2 1 0
Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin serve 1 6 2 0
<