Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
29.04.00, 24 lat
29.04.00, 24 lat
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Estella Jaeger - Wzajemne mecze
07.11.17 | 1. runda | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
06.11.17 | Klasyf. | Estella Jaeger | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form & Estella Jaeger form
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - ostatnie mecze
W75 Rome - halowa | ||||
29.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75+H Vero - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
09.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nantes - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Le - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montreux - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Estella Jaeger - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ida Johansson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Kareisova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 2-6, 1-2, - Estella Jaeger - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Antolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-0, 2-0, Anastasia Komkina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aysegul Mert | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-4, 0-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Mrazikova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - twarda | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tai Martin | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |