W15 Antalya 2023 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Rome
WTA: W100 Trnava
WTA: W25 Bastad
WTA: W25 Kachreti
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W25 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W60 Fukuoka
WTA: W60 Naples
WTA: W60 Zagreb
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Poertschach
WTA: W15 Vierumaki
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.23
Finał
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
3
2
13.05.23
Półfinał
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
7
H2H
Amelia Waligora
0
4
5
13.05.23
Półfinał
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
1
2
6
5
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Obradovic
0
1
1
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
7
H2H
Alina Granwehr
0
4
6
7
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Middendorf
0
4
5
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amelia Waligora
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Simunyu
0
0
0
11.05.23
2. runda
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli
0
2
3
11.05.23
2. runda
Ilay Yoruk
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
1
6
0
5
11.05.23
2. runda
Julia Middendorf
2
6
7
H2H
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
0
2
6
4
11.05.23
2. runda
Alina Granwehr
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Roselli
0
3
3
11.05.23
2. runda
Maria Sara Popa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska
1
6
6
6
2
11.05.23
2. runda
Celine Simunyu
2
7
3
7
H2H
Alexandra Shubladze
1
5
6
6
6
11.05.23
2. runda
Andrea Obradovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
4
3
11.05.23
2. runda
Amelia Waligora
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
3
6
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Defne Cirpanli
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo
0
4
4
09.05.23
1. runda
Andrea Obradovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
2
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
3
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
4
6
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Amelia Waligora
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
1
10.05.23
1. runda
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
0
4
2
10.05.23
1. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
2
2
10.05.23
1. runda
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Bulat
0
1
5
10.05.23
1. runda
Sabina Dadaciu
2
6
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
0
3
10.05.23
1. runda
Julia Middendorf
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
1
10.05.23
1. runda
Alina Granwehr
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
5
0
10.05.23
1. runda
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Eleanor Baglow
0
2
3
10.05.23
1. runda
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva
1
7
3
4
2
10.05.23
1. runda
Celine Simunyu
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Lizunova
0
6
5
3
10.05.23
1. runda
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
6
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
0
4
3
10.05.23
1. runda
Giorgia Roselli
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
1
2
10.05.23
1. runda
Ada Piestrzynska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anna Snigireva
1
2
6
2
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Selin Ovunc
2
2
6
10
H2H
Milana Safiullina
1
6
2
4
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Gozde Turhan
2
3
6
11
H2H
Bianca Bulat
1
6
3
9
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Sabina Dadaciu
2
0
7
10
H2H
Ruien Zhang
1
6
6
6
3
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
7
H2H
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
0
4
6
6
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
5
10
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
1
4
7
7
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Ksenia Agureeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sysoeva
0
4
3
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Giorgia Roselli
1
6
1
H2H
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
krecz
0
3
0
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Anastasia Lizunova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Rothacker
0
2
4
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Selin Ovunc
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sofia Antolini
1
2
6
2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gozde Turhan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
3
0
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sabina Dadaciu
2
2
7
11
H2H
Anastasiia Sergienko
1
6
6
0
9
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Garkusha
2
4
6
10
H2H
Valeriia Shvetsova
1
6
2
6
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Eleanor Baglow
2
2
6
10
H2H
Varvara Altukhova
1
6
1
8
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Rothacker
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marina Bulbarella
1
6
2
4
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Agureeva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Selina Atay
1
1
6
3
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Maria Tudose
0
1
0
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
7
7
H2H
Estella Jaeger
0
5
5
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Bianca Bulat
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Duvanova
0
0
2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
4
2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Roselli
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Sakiroglu
0
1
2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Sysoeva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jasmina Stoppel
1
4
7
2
7
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Lizunova
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino
0
3
0
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ruien Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sereda
0
0
2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Milana Safiullina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva
0
4
3
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger
1
6
2
H2H
Anastasia Komkina
krecz
0
0
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Selin Ovunc
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Ursan
0
2
1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoletta Muller
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sofia Snitko
1
6
3
4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Atay
2
6
7
H2H
Xiaotian Zhang
0
2
6
4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Karadzhaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sude Ince
0
2
1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmina Stoppel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Schubries
1
4
6
6
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeca Maria Tudose
2
4
6
10
H2H
Valeria Porras Buezo
1
6
2
5
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Elena Plesa
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Meshcheryakova
0
3
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Rothacker
2
6
6
H2H
Feyza Ebrar Aydin
0
3
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tanika Tyra Panaino
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Kim Degroot
0
1
4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Altukhova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoria Kurz
0
2
6
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Alessia Monteleone
0
3
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ipek Sakiroglu
2
6
6
H2H
Hatshepsut Assanova
0
3
1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Roselli
2
6
6
H2H
Berin Yalcin
0
2
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sysoeva
2
6
6
H2H
Kaaviya Balasubramanian
0
1
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiia Sergienko
1
5
H2H
Vladlena Martyunina
krecz
0
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Lizunova
2
6
6
H2H
Mahta Khanloo
0
1
1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sereda
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Ioana Pastoric
0
1
3
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ruien Zhang
1
w/o
H2H
Camilla Iervolino
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriia Shvetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Volkova
0
4
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milana Safiullina
2
6
7
H2H
Vanja Gudelj
0
3
6
1
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.23
Finał
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko
0
2
2
12.05.23
Półfinał
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
2
12.05.23
Półfinał
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko
2
6
6
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
4
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze
1
6
5
7
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina
0
2
2
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu
1
7
4
3
7
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova
1
6
1
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli/Sara Lanca
0
4
0
09.05.23
1. runda
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bulbarella/Giorgia Roselli
0
2
5
09.05.23
1. runda
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
7
10
H2H
Eleanor Baglow/Tanika Tyra Panaino
1
7
5
5
3
09.05.23
1. runda
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Estella Jaeger/Viktoria Kurz
0
0
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Bulat/Sabina Dadaciu
0
3
3
09.05.23
1. runda
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Alessia Monteleone/Nikoletta Muller
0
5
1
10.05.23
1. runda
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
7
15
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska/Ruien Zhang
1
7
1
6
3
13
10.05.23
1. runda
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Gudelj/Katharina Rothacker
0
2
2
<