TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.04.23 Finał |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Mays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
29.04.23 Półfinał |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Drugdova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.04.23 Półfinał |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Lazarenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaishnavi Adkar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Salma Drugdova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Selina Dal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Reguer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Salma Drugdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delia Gaillard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Kateryna Lazarenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. runda |
Vaishnavi Adkar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Melisa Ercan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teja Tirunelveli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Selina Dal | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Lian Tran krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Melisa Ercan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edda Mamedova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Alyssa Reguer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicja Formella | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lily Fairclough | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Medeghini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Hanna Bougouffa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Salma Drugdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beverley Nyangon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 69 | 62 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Kateryna Lazarenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddalena Giordano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Vaishnavi Adkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elisabeth Iila | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Maddalena Giordano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Hanna Bougouffa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhailova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Beverley Nyangon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. |
Vaishnavi Adkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Kondos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Brun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Bargaoui | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yifei Huang | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Giulia Tedesco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolann Delaunay | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Maddalena Giordano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kseniia Piskareva | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Shria Atturu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentina Bertonazzi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Mikhailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martyna Zaremba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Severine Deppner | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Hanna Bougouffa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jade Marie | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Gina Kondos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chahd Berriri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Beverley Nyangon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Vaishnavi Adkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Veleva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ximena Senties | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Isha Budwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Peres | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cleanne Pickel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estella Jaeger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Amira Bargaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Chahd Berriri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naila Krifa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jade Marie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Severine Deppner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liana Cammilleri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentina Bertonazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Sarkis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Martyna Zaremba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Theodora Degelow | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Carolann Delaunay | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucie Brun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Yifei Huang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nao Phang Ziyi | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Kseniia Piskareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elettra Gradassi | 1 | 2 | 72 | 7 | |||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Vaishnavi Adkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gilich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kashyrina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.04.23 Finał |
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
28.04.23 Półfinał |
Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.23 Półfinał |
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Selina Dal/Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Selina Dal/Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova/Julia Stamatova | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Estella Jaeger/Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Lily Fairclough/Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Salma Drugdova/Alyssa Reguer | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya/Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham/Teja Tirunelveli | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Selina Dal/Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. runda |
Carola Cavelli/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaishnavi Adkar/Shria Atturu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Isabella Shinikova/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Ercan/Kateryna Lazarenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard/Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. runda |
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicja Formella/Edda Mamedova | 0 | 5 | 63 |