La Bisbal - ceglana |
04.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kristina Mladenovic/Darja Semenistaja | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Antalya - ceglana |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 6-74 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Maribor - halowa |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Ricany - halowa |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Aliona Falei/Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Trnava - halowa |
07.03.24 1. runda | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Linz - halowa |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Nanchang - twarda |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Hong Kong - twarda |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mirra Andreeva/Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lausanne - ceglana |
30.07.23 Finał | vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 7-62, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Yana Sizikova/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Palermo - ceglana |
20.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Contrexeville - ceglana |
16.07.23 Finał | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alena Fomina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elsa Jacquemot/Margaux Rouvroy | 7-63, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Gaiba - trawiasta |
22.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Trnava - ceglana |
13.05.23 Finał | vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-64, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Wiesbaden - ceglana |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Kimberly Birrell/Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W80 Zaragoza - ceglana |
13.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.04.23 1. runda | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Trnava - halowa |
11.03.23 Finał | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |