W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, wyniki live

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.20
Finał
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 4 0
07.11.20
Półfinał
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 6
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 2
07.11.20
Półfinał
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3
Elysia Bolton krecz 0 1 2
06.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer 2 6 4 6
Johana Markova 1 4 6 4
06.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 64
06.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 72 3 3
06.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Elysia Bolton 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 65 3
05.11.20
2. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 5 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 7 3 2
05.11.20
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
05.11.20
2. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 4 6 6
Melania Delai 1 6 2 3
05.11.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 2 3
05.11.20
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 0 3
05.11.20
2. runda
Gergana Topalova 1 w/o
Dalila Spiteri 0
05.11.20
2. runda
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 4
05.11.20
2. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 2 3
03.11.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 0 0
03.11.20
1. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 5
03.11.20
1. runda
Melania Delai 2 3 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 3 3
03.11.20
1. runda
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 2 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 4
04.11.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 4
04.11.20
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 4
04.11.20
1. runda
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 3
04.11.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 65
04.11.20
1. runda
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 64
04.11.20
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
04.11.20
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 3
04.11.20
1. runda
Olga Helmi 1 7 3
Darya Astakhova krecz 0 5 1
04.11.20
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 7
Sofia Milatova 1 79 2 5
04.11.20
1. runda
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
04.11.20
1. runda
Pia Lovric 1 2 4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya krecz 0 6 1
04.11.20
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 4
Rebeka Masarova krecz 0 1
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 5 6 10
Sabine Rutlauka 1 7 3 4
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 4 1
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 3 10
Martha Matoula 1 3 6 5
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 0 3
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 2
03.11.20
Klasyf.
Pia Lovric 2 6 5 10
Giulia Crescenzi 1 4 7 6
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tamira Paszek 2 6 5 10
Ziva Falkner 1 2 7 2
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 2
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 4 3
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 0 0
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 1 2
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Emma Penne 0 1 0
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 1
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 3 66
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 4 6 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 1 7
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 4 10
Alica Rusova 1 0 6 6
02.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 4
03.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula 1 7
Anita Bertoloni 0 5
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 3
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Magdalena Navratilova 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 4 4
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 1
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 3
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Gabriela Duca 0 3 5
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 3 10
Alicia Melosch 1 1 6 8
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 0 1
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 62 4
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 4
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 2 4
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 3 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Penne 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Bertoloni 2 3 7 10
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 5 5
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Anna Markvartova 0 1 1
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 5 4
01.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nefeli Zafeiri 2 6 7
Natalia Fehr 0 3 66
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.20
Finał
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 0 0 4
06.11.20
Półfinał
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 2
06.11.20
Półfinał
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 2 1 6 10
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder 1 6 4 7
05.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder 1 w/o
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 0
05.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
05.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 10
Irene Lavino/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 3 5
05.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Amina Anshba/Sofia Shapatava 0
03.11.20
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri 0 3 3
03.11.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder 2 0 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc/Monika Kilnarova 1 6 4 8
03.11.20
1. runda
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Axana Mareen/Gergana Topalova 0 5 2
03.11.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 6 10
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 4 8
03.11.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 0 2 65
03.11.20
1. runda
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer/Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 2
03.11.20
1. runda
Irene Lavino/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 7
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu 0 5 63
03.11.20
1. runda
Lola Marandel/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Magdalini Adaloglou/Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 8
<