Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F1 (Villa sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 73 64 2
19.05.18
Półfinał
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 3 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 4 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 4 6 1
19.05.18
Półfinał
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Allemby 2 6 6
Tomoya Kitayama 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Haris Halilovic 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Marin Sisko 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 7
Stefan Latinovic 0 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Vuk Trbojevic 0 4 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Bubalo 2 2 7 6
Igor Banicevic 1 6 62 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tin Antonic 2 6 7 6
Vladan Tadic 1 73 63 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Jocic 2 6 6
Vladimir Ristic 0 0 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bajic 2 7 6
Dusan Rajic 0 5 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Bucan 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic 0 0 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Nincevic 2 7 6
Marin Jurkovic 0 67 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Dragan Peric 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Gazo 2 6 3 7
Kerim Subasic 1 4 6 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lingxi Zhao 2 6 6
Dragan Gajic 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Strahinja Pjeranovic 2 6 4 6
Adrian D'Aoust 1 0 6 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 62
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Suvajac 2 6 6
Jan Vehovec 0 3 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Puljic 2 6 6
Pedja Trifunovic 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Iori Yoshida 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Milanovic 2 6 6
Nikola Piper 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Jose Pereira 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 3 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F6 (Luan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 4
Sami Reinwein krecz 0 1 1
19.05.18
Finał
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 6 4 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 2
19.05.18
Półfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Franek 2 6 6
Adam Peterka 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Christ 2 6 6
Brock Dixon 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Dusek 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Jan Vrba 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brian Cernoch 1 6 1
Alessandro Ricci krecz 0 2 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frantisek Pechala 2 6 6
Mathias Musil 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 4 6
Cyril Frantisek Slachta 1 4 6 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Tomas Janis 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 7 4 7
Robert Steinhauser 1 5 6 64
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 7 6 7
Dominik Recek 1 66 79 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Daniel Velek 0 3 0
19.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 1 w/o
Boris Stastny 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radek Cyprich 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Cyprich 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Krumich 2 6 3 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frank Dancevic 2 7 7
Jan Choinski 0 64 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Rubin 2 3 7 6
Franko Skugor 1 6 64 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 5 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 2 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 2
19.05.18
Półfinał
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Peter Aron Horvath 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 7 6
Peter Balla 0 65 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Soma Peter 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Csanad Dobos 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Peter Ivanov 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Tiboldi 2 6 6
Alen Csogor 0 4 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 3 6
Simone Camposeo 1 62 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 4 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 7 1 6
Tino Kovacic 1 65 6 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kisantal 2 6 6
Balint Czigler 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Ferenc Varosi 0 2 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Torocsik 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxi Fellner 2 6 6
Daniel Szebeni 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Gergo Potz Nagy 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Dulganov 2 6 6
Norbert Nagyi 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Neagu 2 7 6
Adam Katona 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Novak Djokovic 0 64 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 0 613 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F10 (Casale sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Bastian Malla 2 4 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Tommy Robredo 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 4 1
19.05.18
Półfinał
Christian Garin 2 5 7 6
Pedro Sousa 1 7 5 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7 6
Remi Boutillier 1 72 610 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 4 72 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Billy Harris 0 1 64
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 66
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 6
Sean Hodkin 1 3 73 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Neil Pauffley 1 6 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell 2 3 6 6
Scott Duncan 1 6 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 3 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 3 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 1 6 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 64
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 7
Peter Kobelt 1 1 72 66
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Robert Galloway 0 0 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 4 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Mestre Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 1 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 5 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 63 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Giacalone 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 66 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 5 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 5 63
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Filippo Piranomonte 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 1 6 3 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 1 6 4
Antoine Escoffier krecz 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 66
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 2 6
Walter Trusendi 1 4 6 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Mexico F2 (Mexico sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Harrison Adams 2 6 6 6
Junior A. Ore 1 75 3 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 60 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 62 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 3 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 3 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Axel Michon 0 3 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 4 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 5 6 6
Steven Diez 1 7 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Grzegorz Panfil 0 67 1
19.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 7
Marek Jaloviec 0 5 64
19.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Cias 2 7 2 6
Dante Gennaro 1 61 6 4
19.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Sabau 2 6 7
Teodor Bolanu 0 2 64
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioan Farcas 2 6 4 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 2 6 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Damian 2 6 1 6
Robert Damian Savin 1 3 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Leahu 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 2 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tudor Diaconu 2 7 0 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 1 5 6 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 5 6
George David Ilie 1 3 7 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 2 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur 2 6 6
Andrei Mihai 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ivan 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Andrei Perlitz Vladu 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cozma 2 6 3 6
Claudio Mircea 1 1 6 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 2 7 6
Andrei Cociasu 1 6 67 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Valentin Dinca 0 3 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu 2 6 1 6
Ciprian Andrei David 1 0 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Stoica 2 6 3 6
Danut Cuc 1 1 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Mihai Ducu 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 4 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 1 1 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Iulian Dina 2 6 6
Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Gima 1 3
Alexandru Ionel Stroe krecz 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Daniel Bogdan 2 5 7 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 1 7 5 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 3 6
Alexander Gima 1 1 6 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 2 6 6
David Bogdan Apostol 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Singapore Singapore F2 (Singapore) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Look 2 6 6
Karun Babu 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 4 6
Tom Evans 1 2 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Joshua Lake 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Timothy Lim 0 0 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ken Onoda 2 7 6
Jonathan-Kyle Tan 0 61 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Aneish Jose Sawney 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Frawley 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 62 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Wei-De Lin 0 65 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Justin Oeni 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 4 6
Ethan Kai Xin Lye 1 4 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Zachary Wan 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 63
19.05.18
Półfinał
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F12 (Vic) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 3 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6
Sergi Rossines 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Anton De La Puente 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 4 6
Enzo Le Seguillon 1 1 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Nicolas Grammare 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 3 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6 6
Mason Recci 1 75 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Jordi Lloansi 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Jordi Puig Molina 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 65 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4
Hans Albert Schubert krecz 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Adria Alvarez 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Poul Matias Sandoval 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 6
Bruno Mardones 1 1 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 64 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Carles Hernandez 0 2 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 7 5 6
Marc Casasnovas 1 5 7 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Gatev 2 0 7 6
Pol Feixas Panella 1 6 5 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Monclus Matamala 2 7 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 65 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F2 (Kalmar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Frederik Press 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F3 (Lund) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Sekulic 2 6 7
Daniel Svensson 0 1 64
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Morgan Johansson 1 w/o
Eric Ahren Moonga 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Ossian Swahn 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 7
Kevin Kylar 0 3 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Mikko Malinen 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nils Andersson 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Gustav Kuljis 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Felix Morck 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasmus Johnsson 2 6 6
Tim Heinonen 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 2 6 6
Erik Carlsten 0 4 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Almir Nokic 2 7 6
Joen Moth-Poulsen 0 5 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 7 4 6
Bartosz Terczynski 1 63 6 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rikard Roos 2 6 6
Gustav Pettersson 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 5 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Moez Echargui 2 6 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 72 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Sikman 2 6 7
Egill Sigurdsson 0 3 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 3 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 6 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica 2 5 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 7 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 2 4 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 1 6 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 7 6
Daiki Kato 0 60 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 7
Kento Tagashira 0 4 62
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 2 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Bogdan Borza 2 6 2 6
Alexis Musialek 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Neuhauser 2 7 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 64 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 2 6 3 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 2 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Molyak 2 6 4 6
Damien Ghader 1 4 6 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 2 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Matic 2 6 6 6
Andreas Kleinert 1 75 3 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 3 6
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 1 3 6 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 2 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 3 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 6 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hermanni Tiainen 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 5 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 1 3 7 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Puerrer 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F3 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Seeberger 2 6 6
Prashanth Selvaraj 0 4 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Ku Meza 2 5 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 7 66 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Oringa 2 6 6
Nathan Lavanchy 0 3 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Mcbride 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya 0 3 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Olivier Havugimana 0 4 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 3 6 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 1 6 1 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 3 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Erik Seyfarth 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6 7
Sahil Gaware 1 75 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Aguma 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 2 6 7
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 63
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Derepa 2 7 4 7
Illya Malyarchuk 1 5 6 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuriy Kryvoy 2 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 2 62
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Vitalii Kotelianets 0 1 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Dmytro Slyepkan 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
Ostap Yost 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danyil Chornous 2 6 6
Taras Ivasyshyn 0 0 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Adam Zuev 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Pavel Liavonchyk 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Nikita Revin 0 0 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 0 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Volodymyr Malakhov 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Baklanov 2 6 6
Grygorii Kysilov 0 1 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaroslav Sokyrka 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Voloshyn 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akim Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Yurii Yost 0 0 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mykhaylov 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 3 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 1 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Nicole Bunea 0 2 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Giulia Porzio 0 0 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 2 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 3 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6 7
Chiara De Vito 1 74 4 63
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 1 0
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Daniela Quaranta 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Gothenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 6 6
Irina Ramialison 1 6 2 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 3 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 0 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 0 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Incheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 0 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 2 3
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 3 2
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 2
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 1 4
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Luksika Kumkhum 0 4 64
19.05.18
Klasyf.
Chloe Paquet 1 6 2
Jessica Pieri krecz 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Simona Halep 2 4 6 6
Maria Sharapova 1 6 1 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Kurume sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Abbie Myers 2 7 6
Naomi Broady 0 5 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 6
Ksenia Lykina 0 63 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Denisa Allertova 0 64 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 4 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 0 2
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zaja 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 62 3
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 3 7
Jule Niemeier 1 3 6 63
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 5 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 1
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 4 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 4 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 2 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 1 6 5
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 4 6
Ipek Soylu 1 4 6 4
19.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 1 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Quirine Lemoine 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 67 3
19.05.18
Półfinał
Vera Lapko 2 3 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy San Severo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Tiberias sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 63 4
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 3 0
19.05.18
Półfinał
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 5 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 5 7 4
19.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 1 79 3 610
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 65
19.05.18
Półfinał
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 1 66
19.05.18
Półfinał
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 3 10
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 64 6 8
19.05.18
Półfinał
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 3 7 10
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 1 6 65 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
Tomasz Bednarek/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 2 10
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 1 4 6 3
19.05.18
Finał
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 w/o
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0
19.05.18
Półfinał
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 0 61 3
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.18
Półfinał
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 2 4
19.05.18
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 3
<