TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Czech Republic F1 (Prague) live, $15K
Czech Republic F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 Finał |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 Półfinał |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 Półfinał |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 76 | 65 | 65 | |||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.05.18 2. runda |
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Laurent Lokoli krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.05.18 1. runda |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ricci | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niels Lootsma | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Solanki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Barnat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Dusek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Triska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Vrba | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ondrej Dusek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Podlesak | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kripsky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Cierny | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Safar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Mrazek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Cintl | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Christ | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Martin Triska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mark Mandlik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Steinhauser | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Lapin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Maly | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marek Flinner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marek Podlesak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihail Vorobiev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Goran Tufekcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Vrba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Triska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Peric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Vagner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Fabian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Kripsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Spano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Cierny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radomir Vyhlas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stepan Pecak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Velek | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Safar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jakub Novak (1999) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Czech Republic F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Finał |
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Półfinał |
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Rikl/Robin Stanek | 0 | 69 | 611 | ||||||
14.05.18 Półfinał |
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Dusek/Daniel Vrba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Lukas Storck | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Patrik Rikl/Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl/Daniel Paty | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Ondrej Dusek/Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma/Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Sebastian Fanselow/Lukas Storck | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Martin Bugaj/Albert Sprlak Puk | 1 | 63 | 73 | 9 | |||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer/Frantisek Pechala krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Patrik Rikl/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Jan Mertl/Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak/Alessandro Ricci | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Ondrej Dusek/Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev/Filip Rikl | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
John-Paul Fruttero/Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. runda |
Niels Lootsma/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Groen/Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 4 | 2 |