Rumunia
13.02.98, 26 lat
13.02.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
12.08.98, 25 lat
12.08.98, 25 lat
Ioana Gheorghita vs. Nina Furmaniak - Wzajemne mecze
11.12.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Nina Furmaniak | Ioana Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Ioana Gheorghita form & Nina Furmaniak form
Ioana Gheorghita - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-71, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.11.17 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-68, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telde - ceglana | ||||
04.10.17 2. runda | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Huliya Esen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
30.08.17 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Brucher | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Graz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
10.08.17 2. runda | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nina Furmaniak - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iman Garshong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emine Yildirim | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kiev - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucha - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wiktoria Uzarek | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deniza Marcinkeviciute | 6-1, 6-76, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yuval Keren | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Puszczykowo - twarda | ||||
07.06.16 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |