MECZ
26.11.19 | Klasyf. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Macedonia
12.04.96, 28 lat
21674 $
12.04.96, 28 lat
21674 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
18.12.01, 22 lat
18.12.01, 22 lat
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Wzajemne mecze
26.11.19 | Klasyf. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.04.24 1. runda | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 7-65, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
14.07.23 2. runda | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.05.23 2. runda | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - ostatnie mecze
W35 Bujumbura - ceglana | ||||
11.04.24 2. runda | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Bujumbura - ceglana | ||||
04.04.24 2. runda | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |