Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Indie
08.01.99, 25 lat
08.01.99, 25 lat
Ching-Wen Hsu vs. Nandini Sharma - Wzajemne mecze
18.05.15 | 2. runda | Ching-Wen Hsu | Nandini Sharma | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Bhopal | twarda |
Ching-Wen Hsu form & Nandini Sharma form
Ching-Wen Hsu - ostatnie mecze
Taipei - dywanowa | ||||
12.11.19 1. runda | vs. Storm Hunter | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
02.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osaka - twarda | ||||
08.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chie Kezuka | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kashiwa - twarda | ||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Launceston - twarda | ||||
28.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 6-1, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Burnie - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Templeton - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lubbock - twarda | ||||
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tsukuba - twarda | ||||
19.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
16.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-5, - Ching-Wen Hsu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Daegu - twarda | ||||
23.06.18 Półfinał | vs. Misaki Doi | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 4-0, Na-Ri Kim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.18 2. runda | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-3, 5-5, Ya-Hsuan Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.18 1. runda | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kofu - twarda | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nandini Sharma - ostatnie mecze
Lawrence - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
07.03.18 2. runda | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Navi Mumbai - twarda | ||||
18.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Solapur - twarda | ||||
06.12.17 2. runda | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.17 1. runda | vs. Maya Jansen | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
22.11.17 1. runda | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
20.10.17 2. runda | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.17 1. runda | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 6-74, 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lisbon - twarda | ||||
06.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.17 2. runda | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 1. runda | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lian Tran | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Catarina Castro Cerqueira | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - twarda | ||||
19.09.17 1. runda | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sonja Keranen | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montemor O - twarda | ||||
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |