M15 Sharm El 2021 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
Finał
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 0
16.10.21
Półfinał
Marek Gengel 2 7 5 7
Nam Hoang Ly 1 64 7 64
16.10.21
Półfinał
Peter Fajta 2 3 6 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 4 5
15.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 2
15.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 1
15.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Fajta 2 6 3 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 3
15.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Pokorny 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 3 1
14.10.21
2. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 0 4
14.10.21
2. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 2
14.10.21
2. runda
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 5 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 4 7 0
14.10.21
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 3
14.10.21
2. runda
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 4 1
14.10.21
2. runda
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 1 65
14.10.21
2. runda
Peter Fajta 2 6 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 3 77 3
14.10.21
2. runda
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 3
13.10.21
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 1 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 4 6 2
13.10.21
1. runda
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 1 7
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 1 6 5
13.10.21
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 0
13.10.21
1. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 2
Biagio Gramaticopolo krecz 0 3 0
13.10.21
1. runda
Hady Habib 1 3
Palaphoom Kovapitukted krecz 0 0
13.10.21
1. runda
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 1
13.10.21
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 2 4
13.10.21
1. runda
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 3 1
13.10.21
1. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 4 6 3
Petr Hajek krecz 0 6 0 1
13.10.21
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4
Chien-Hsun Lo krecz 0 2 0
13.10.21
1. runda
Michal Mikula 2 7 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 65 64
13.10.21
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6 6
Seydina Andre 1 75 3 3
13.10.21
1. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 3 5
Ryan Nijboer krecz 0 3 6 1
13.10.21
1. runda
Peter Fajta 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 4
13.10.21
1. runda
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 62 2
13.10.21
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 3 6
Dean Cooper Kirby 1 2 6 2
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Eirik Groener 0 3 2
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 62 4
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 7 0 11
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 65 6 9
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Alan Bojarski 1 6 2
Louis Allen krecz 0 1 0
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 3 6 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 6 2 6
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 1 2
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Seydina Andre 2 2 6 10
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 6 4 4
12.10.21
Klasyf.
Dean Cooper Kirby 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 5 4
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 64 62
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Eirik Groener 2 2 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 0 7
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 0 2 3
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 1 4
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 4 10
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 5 6 8
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Matias Riva 0 65 0
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 4
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 7 10
Roy Hobbs 1 76 62 2
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 7 2 10
Laelson Rodrigues 1 60 6 7
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen 2 6 1 10
Seth Seely 1 4 6 7
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 2 12
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 1 6 10
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 3 3
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 3
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 2
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Seydina Andre 2 6 5 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 3 7 5
12.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Dean Cooper Kirby 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 66 4
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Evan Powell 0 0 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 5 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 5 7 8
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 2 3
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 5 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 0 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eirik Groener 2 6 4 10
Alexander Boborykin 1 3 6 8
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Shreejit Sen 0 1 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Wiktor Blom 0 2 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 4 3
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Enzo Fortes 0 4 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Pavlos Parson 0 3 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Bertin Karenzi 0 3 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 4 6 10
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 1 6 4 8
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Mark Neyelov 0 1 3
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 3 4
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Yaseen Al Ramlawi 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
David Khurodze 0 2 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Seth Seely 2 2 6 10
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 1 6 4 8
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 0 1
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 5 6 10
Lucas Ernst 1 7 4 4
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 2 6 7
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 64
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gillian Osmont 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 4 2
10.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dean Cooper Kirby 2 6 6
Aly Zaghloul 0 0 1
11.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoloz Davlianidze 2 6 6
Adham Al Ramlawi 0 0 0
11.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Genaro Marzialetti 0 0 1
11.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Adam Hobbs 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
Finał
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 2
15.10.21
Półfinał
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 1 10
Ryan Nijboer/Neil Oberleitner 1 4 6 7
15.10.21
Półfinał
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 5
14.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
14.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 1 10
Hady Habib/Francesco Vilardo 1 4 6 4
14.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Nijboer/Neil Oberleitner 1 w/o
Chien-Hsun Lo/Bang Shuo Yin 0
14.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 65
12.10.21
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 6 10
Petr Hajek/Lukas Pokorny 1 6 3 7
12.10.21
1. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 2 4 6 10
Peter Fajta/Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 1 3
12.10.21
1. runda
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen/Genaro Marzialetti 0 3 4
12.10.21
1. runda
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 4 2
12.10.21
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 4
12.10.21
1. runda
Chien-Hsun Lo/Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6 10
Szymon Kielan/Michal Mikula 1 1 72 8
12.10.21
1. runda
Hady Habib/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz/Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 5
12.10.21
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 1
<