W15 Antalya 2023 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: W25 Nairobi
WTA: W25 Papamoa
WTA: W25 Solapur
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.12.23
Finał
Anastasia Safta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
1
6
0
4
23.12.23
Półfinał
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Bartha
0
2
0
23.12.23
Półfinał
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
4
3
22.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ivanova
0
3
2
22.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Katerina Tsygourova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
1
7
0
5
22.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Panna Bartha
2
6
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
0
1
22.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Lopata
0
4
3
21.12.23
2. runda
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
0
2
0
21.12.23
2. runda
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
0
3
2
21.12.23
2. runda
Costanza Traversi
2
5
7
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
1
7
5
1
21.12.23
2. runda
Denislava Glushkova
2
7
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
6
6
1
21.12.23
2. runda
Anastasiya Lopata
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Safiullina
0
3
4
21.12.23
2. runda
Panna Bartha
2
7
7
H2H
Rada Zolotareva
0
6
6
6
5
21.12.23
2. runda
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Noka Juric
0
2
1
21.12.23
2. runda
Ekaterina Ivanova
2
6
7
H2H
Rikke De Koning
0
3
5
19.12.23
1. runda
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Karine Sarkisova
0
2
2
19.12.23
1. runda
Costanza Traversi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Vittoria Viviani
1
6
2
2
19.12.23
1. runda
Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
0
19.12.23
1. runda
Noka Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia
0
4
2
19.12.23
1. runda
Madelief Hageman
2
6
7
H2H
Boyoung Jeong
0
2
6
2
19.12.23
1. runda
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
7
7
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
6
2
5
20.12.23
1. runda
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
7
H2H
Irem Kurt
0
0
5
20.12.23
1. runda
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
2
3
20.12.23
1. runda
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Mozgaleva
0
2
5
20.12.23
1. runda
Anastasiya Lopata
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
3
1
20.12.23
1. runda
Panna Bartha
2
6
0
6
H2H
Yu Shan
1
2
6
0
20.12.23
1. runda
Rikke De Koning
2
7
7
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
0
5
5
20.12.23
1. runda
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko
0
4
3
20.12.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Ivanova
1
6
3
H2H
Alexandra Iordache
krecz
0
2
0
20.12.23
1. runda
Rada Zolotareva
2
6
7
H2H
Ada Kumru
0
3
5
20.12.23
1. runda
Milana Safiullina
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
4
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
3
1
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
6
3
3
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Irmak Budak
0
2
1
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko
2
7
4
10
H2H
Elena Grekul
1
5
6
6
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjana Jovanovic
0
2
1
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges
0
3
1
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Ada Kumru
2
7
6
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
0
5
3
19.12.23
Klasyf.
Milana Safiullina
1
w/o
H2H
Katherine Barnes
0
17.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Irmak Budak
1
w/o
H2H
Florencia Belen Moron
0
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gozde Turhan
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Polat
0
1
1
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Koprivova
0
3
0
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Mateva
0
4
3
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Katherine Barnes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antonia Aragosa
1
7
4
3
8
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ella Sahnis
1
3
6
5
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
7
H2H
Inka Wawrzkiewicz
0
4
5
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges
2
6
6
H2H
Temenujka Radovska
0
1
0
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Matuszewski
0
0
0
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adelina Lachinova
1
6
3
6
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova
0
2
2
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
6
6
H2H
Christine Junge-Ilges
0
3
4
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Zumra Balkan
0
0
0
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mirjana Jovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ananya Vartak
0
3
3
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ada Kumru
2
6
6
H2H
Meryem Alexandra Guener
0
2
1
18.12.23
2. runda klasyf.
Milana Safiullina
2
7
7
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
5
6
5
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gozde Turhan
2
6
6
H2H
Nisan Can
0
2
2
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Aragosa
2
6
6
H2H
Daphne Belen Marquez
0
4
4
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuksel Bakyrdjan
0
1
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Christine Junge-Ilges
2
6
6
10
H2H
Prisha Vyas
1
3
7
5
8
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Melisa Senli
1
6
H2H
Olivia Cela
krecz
0
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul
2
6
6
H2H
Ece Boylu
0
2
2
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Meryem Alexandra Guener
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Bakyrdjan
0
1
2
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Mateva
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Troncoso Morales
0
0
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Eiselmeier
0
1
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ananya Vartak
2
6
6
H2H
Maide Damla Oezay
0
1
1
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Florencia Belen Moron
2
6
6
H2H
Mija Ljubic
0
3
1
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Nikitina
0
1
2
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ada Kumru
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Miruna Cristea
0
3
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Irmak Budak
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Fedosenkova
0
2
3
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Lachinova
2
6
6
H2H
Katalina Petrova
0
3
1
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zumra Balkan
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Cakil
0
3
0
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milana Safiullina
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bulbarella
0
1
5
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leticia Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Kravchenkova
0
1
2
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Inka Wawrzkiewicz
2
6
7
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
3
6
3
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Koprivova
2
6
6
H2H
Eda Numanoglu
0
3
1
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ella Sahnis
2
6
6
H2H
Berrak Kocak
0
1
1
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Temenujka Radovska
2
6
7
H2H
Patricia Bordas
0
3
5
17.12.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Polat
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Demidova
0
0
1
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.12.23
Finał
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk
0
2
0
22.12.23
Półfinał
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
0
4
4
22.12.23
Półfinał
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova
0
4
0
21.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar
0
5
2
21.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko
1
1
6
4
21.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova
1
3
6
8
21.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova
1
6
5
6
19.12.23
1. runda
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko
1
w/o
H2H
Katherine Barnes/Prisha Vyas
0
19.12.23
1. runda
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlada Guryleva/Iana Kravchenkova
1
0
6
4
19.12.23
1. runda
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Cakil/Nikola Koprivova
0
1
1
19.12.23
1. runda
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
6
6
H2H
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges
0
4
3
19.12.23
1. runda
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Zumra Balkan/Zeynep Polat
0
1
1
20.12.23
1. runda
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjana Jovanovic/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
3
<