MECZ
01.03.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Rimpei Kawakami | Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | M15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 lat
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 lat
16881 $
Rimpei Kawakami vs. Marco De Rossi - Wzajemne mecze
01.03.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Rimpei Kawakami | Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sharm | twarda |
Rimpei Kawakami form & Marco De Rossi form
Rimpei Kawakami - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 4-6, 7-65, - Rimpei Kawakami - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-4, - Rimpei Kawakami - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 1-6, - Rimpei Kawakami - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Uisung Park | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mataro - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gurb - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
11.05.23 2. runda | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kashiwa - twarda | ||||
07.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.23 2. runda | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.23 1. runda | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tsukuba - twarda | ||||
30.03.23 2. runda | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Franquesas - twarda | ||||
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kobe Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - twarda | ||||
07.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoya Komoda | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokohama Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.11.22 2. runda | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.22 1. runda | vs. Tomoya Fujiwara | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Marco De Rossi - ostatnie mecze
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forli - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Marino - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Padova - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cattolica - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - dywanowa | ||||
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
02.03.23 2. runda | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
12.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.10.22 2. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |