MECZ
05.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | Romania F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
07.04.98, 26 lat
07.04.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
09.05.97, 26 lat
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 lat
14171 $
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Wzajemne mecze
05.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | Romania F8 | ceglana |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mac Kiger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - ceglana | ||||
11.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Kuszynski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
13.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
26.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
19.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
13.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmad Abd Rabuh | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
19.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasiliy Kichigin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislav Prodanov | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chitila - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 1-3, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-71, 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-5, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |