MECZ
08.08.20 | 1. runda | Juan Pablo Paz | Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Gabriel Petit | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-1 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Gabriel Petit | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Gabriel Petit - Wzajemne mecze
08.08.20 | 1. runda | Juan Pablo Paz | Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Gabriel Petit form
Juan Pablo Paz - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.24 2. runda | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.24 1. runda | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico City - ceglana | ||||
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Merida Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Temuco Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montevideo Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
11.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 2. runda | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Gabriel Petit - ostatnie mecze
M25 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
16.06.21 1. runda | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
11.03.21 2. runda | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
04.03.21 2. runda | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.21 1. runda | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.21 2. runda | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.21 1. runda | vs. Jean Thirouin | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.21 2. runda | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.21 1. runda | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
28.10.20 1. runda | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.09.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.20 2. runda | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.20 1. runda | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
27.09.20 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.20 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.20 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.20 1. runda | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.20 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.20 1. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.20 1. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.20 1. runda | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.20 1. runda | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.20 1. runda | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.20 1. runda | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.20 1. runda | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.20 1. runda | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.20 1. runda | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.20 1. runda | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |