Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
11.03.99, 25 lat
11.03.99, 25 lat
Alexandr Binda vs. Philipp Klimov - Wzajemne mecze
20.08.18 | 1. runda | Alexandr Binda | Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Russia F7 | ceglana |
Alexandr Binda form & Philipp Klimov form
Alexandr Binda - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.24 2. runda | vs. Paul Werren | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.24 1. runda | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-5, 3-0, Pavel Verbin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabor Hornung | 6-3, 6-78, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Philipp Klimov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kazan - halowa | ||||
12.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaarst - dywanowa | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
23.01.19 1. runda | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F4 - halowa | ||||
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F8 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Feitt | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |