Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Gruzja
02.06.01, 22 lat
02.06.01, 22 lat
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Ana Shanidze - Wzajemne mecze
07.09.15 | 1. runda | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Ana Shanidze | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Batumi | twarda |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Ana Shanidze form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - ostatnie mecze
W50 Lopota - twarda | ||||
23.04.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Terrassa - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 2. runda | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 1. runda | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75+H Vero - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uruguay - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Ana Shanidze - ostatnie mecze
W15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
14.10.19 1. runda | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Batumi - twarda | ||||
20.09.18 2. runda | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
01.05.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
29.03.17 1. runda | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.03.17 1. runda | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Batumi - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
07.06.16 1. runda | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
02.06.16 2. runda | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.16 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
26.05.16 2. runda | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
20.04.16 1. runda | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.04.16 Półfinał | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.16 2. runda | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.16 1. runda | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
07.04.16 2. runda | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |