W15 Tbilisi 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Khimki
WTA: W25 Namangan
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Les Franqueses
WTA: W60 Wiesbaden
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Tbilisi live, $15K
W15 Tbilisi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finał
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
0
2
1
04.05.19
Półfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
4
5
04.05.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
4
4
03.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
7
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
0
6
5
03.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
1
0
03.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
1
1
03.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kudashova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
6
2
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Hanna Sokal
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
1
6
5
02.05.19
2. runda
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
7
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
5
02.05.19
2. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
0
02.05.19
2. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
0
1
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbare Eristavi
0
3
0
02.05.19
2. runda
Daria Kudashova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
6
2
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Maria Timofeeva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
3
2
30.04.19
1. runda
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Plotnikova
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. runda
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
0
2
2
30.04.19
1. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
6
9
0
30.04.19
1. runda
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
2
6
2
30.04.19
1. runda
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
6
1
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba
0
4
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Barbare Eristavi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Vaynberg
1
6
4
0
01.05.19
1. runda
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kuprina
0
4
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Shanidze
0
2
1
01.05.19
1. runda
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Krasakova
0
4
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
0
4
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
2
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Anastasia Mironova
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Akopian
0
5
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
5
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
krecz
0
5
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
3
4
01.05.19
1. runda
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
1
3
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Barbare Eristavi
1
5
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
krecz
0
1
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kostromitina
0
3
1
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
3
7
10
H2H
Vilena Petrova
1
6
6
5
8
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova
1
6
5
5
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian
1
5
H2H
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
krecz
0
3
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
3
4
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tanysha Dissanayake
1
6
1
6
30.04.19
Klasyf.
Mariya Krasakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
3
2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadezda Gorbachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Evelina Martirosyan
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbare Eristavi
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
2
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
2
3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina
1
6
3
H2H
Anna Kadagidze
krecz
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sharonova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kechko
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterine Jorjoliani
0
3
5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
1
2
6
7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Eliya Cohen
0
0
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Kostromitina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tamari Chalaganidze
1
7
2
5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vilena Petrova
2
6
7
H2H
Adelina Doguzova
0
3
6
5
W15 Tbilisi
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
Finał
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
w/o
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Alina Silich
0
29.04.19
Półfinał
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
0
29.04.19
Półfinał
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Barbare Eristavi/Lana Kentchiashvili
0
3
1
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
7
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan/Hanna Sokal
0
3
6
5
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zakharova
1
w/o
H2H
Denisa Hindova/Taisya Pachkaleva
0
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbare Eristavi/Lana Kentchiashvili
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Elina Nepliy
1
6
4
8
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Alina Silich
1
w/o
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Zoziya Kardava
0
29.04.19
1. runda
Sofia Dmitrieva/Elina Nepliy
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Veronika Vlkovska
0
29.04.19
1. runda
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
H2H
Anna Kadagidze/Vilena Petrova
krecz
0
1
29.04.19
1. runda
Nonna Kurginyan/Hanna Sokal
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova/Anastasia Mironova
0
5
2
29.04.19
1. runda
Denisa Hindova/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Sofia Vaynberg
0
2
4
29.04.19
1. runda
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova/Anna Kechko
1
0
6
5
29.04.19
1. runda
Barbare Eristavi/Lana Kentchiashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Tamari Chalaganidze/Ekaterine Jorjoliani
0
0
0
29.04.19
1. runda
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Zoziya Kardava
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Maria Timofeeva
1
6
2
5
29.04.19
1. runda
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Alina Silich
2
7
7
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ana Shanidze
0
5
5
<