INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Georgina Garcia-Perez vs. Chiara Grimm - Wzajemne mecze
23.10.17 | Klasyf. | Chiara Grimm | Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-66, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Santa Margherita | ceglana |
Georgina Garcia-Perez form & Chiara Grimm form
Georgina Garcia-Perez - ostatnie mecze
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
19.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
05.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Figueira - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Vitoria - twarda | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Palma - twarda | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monzon - twarda | ||||
18.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 2. runda | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, - Georgina Garcia-Perez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
07.05.23 Finał | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Chiara Grimm - ostatnie mecze
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-75, 0-1, - Chiara Grimm - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
13.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.19 2. runda | vs. Alina Silich | 6-78, 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 1. runda | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.05.19 Półfinał | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.19 2. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Selin Ovunc | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.04.19 2. runda | vs. Sina Herrmann | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.03.19 1. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | - Chiara Grimm - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.01.19 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |