W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finał
Darya Astakhova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
4
2
29.02.20
Półfinał
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
3
4
29.02.20
Półfinał
Darya Astakhova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
4
6
2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
3
6
4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
7
2
2
3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
3
6
3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
1
27.02.20
2. runda
Polina Leykina
2
3
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
3
5
27.02.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
6
0
27.02.20
2. runda
Oana Gavrila
2
6
5
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
2
27.02.20
2. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
5
4
27.02.20
2. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
0
5
27.02.20
2. runda
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
1
6
4
3
27.02.20
2. runda
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
2
27.02.20
2. runda
Darya Astakhova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
6
2
2
25.02.20
1. runda
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
0
25.02.20
1. runda
Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
1
1
25.02.20
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
5
25.02.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. runda
Ani Amiraghyan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
6
2
0
26.02.20
1. runda
Ines Murta
2
7
7
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
6
5
5
26.02.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
5
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
7
4
1
26.02.20
1. runda
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. runda
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. runda
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
5
3
26.02.20
1. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
5
3
26.02.20
1. runda
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Fasoula
0
2
0
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
3
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
6
2
1
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Josephine Boualem
1
2
6
2
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
4
0
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
0
25.02.20
Klasyf.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
3
3
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Josephine Boualem
2
6
3
10
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
1
2
6
5
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
5
3
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
1
6
10
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
4
7
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
0
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
4
1
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Odile Maesfranckx
0
3
0
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
2
2
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
0
2
0
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
1
3
24.02.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stella Wiesemann
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen
1
6
4
8
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
2
6
6
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
4
4
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
5
1
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
4
6
5
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
7
4
5
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
4
2
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Veronika Bokor
1
7
6
3
9
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marnellou
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
1
1
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Constanze Stepan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
4
6
6
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
2
4
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Odile Maesfranckx
2
0
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
6
2
9
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
6
2
1
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
4
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
4
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
2
3
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
4
6
8
23.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
6
5
4
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
Finał
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
1
3
6
7
28.02.20
Półfinał
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
1
6
2
8
28.02.20
Półfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
0
3
2
27.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
8
27.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
1
7
27.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
0
3
1
27.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
1
6
1
6
25.02.20
1. runda
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
0
0
25.02.20
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
3
6
12
H2H
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova
1
6
3
10
25.02.20
1. runda
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar
0
1
2
25.02.20
1. runda
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
2
1
7
10
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
6
0
8
25.02.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
2
6
6
25.02.20
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy
1
6
5
5
25.02.20
1. runda
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
2
4
25.02.20
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan
0
3
2
<