MECZ
23.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
09.06.00, 23 lat
09.06.00, 23 lat
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Maria Manilova - Wzajemne mecze
23.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Maria Manilova form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.04.24 1. runda | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.04.24 2. runda | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.24 1. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 7-61, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Gaeul Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Manilova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
01.06.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |