MECZ
25.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Geronimo Marcolini | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Maldonado | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
27.05.01, 22 lat
27.05.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
21.10.96, 27 lat
21.10.96, 27 lat
Geronimo Marcolini vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Wzajemne mecze
25.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Geronimo Marcolini | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Maldonado | ceglana |
Geronimo Marcolini form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Geronimo Marcolini - ostatnie mecze
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sami Stracquadanio | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
20.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 2-2, - Geronimo Marcolini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Alemany | 0-3, - Geronimo Marcolini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 La - ceglana | ||||
09.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Bini | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
23.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 0-4, - Geronimo Marcolini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Davies | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hurlingham - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-74, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Leonardo Suarez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maldonado - ceglana | ||||
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Francisco Erramuspe | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Junin - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeremias Rocco | 6-3, 6-75, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F9 - ceglana | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Federico Juan Aguilar - ostatnie mecze
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
24.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
21.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
24.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - twarda | ||||
03.12.19 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maldonado - ceglana | ||||
25.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Junin - ceglana | ||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
02.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |