MECZ
25.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Andrey Chepelev | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F12 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Irlandia
21.11.97, 26 lat
21.11.97, 26 lat
Andrey Chepelev vs. Samuel Bothwell - Wzajemne mecze
25.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Andrey Chepelev | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F12 | ceglana |
Andrey Chepelev form & Samuel Bothwell form
Andrey Chepelev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.04.24 1. runda | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Markus Molder | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.24 2. runda | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.24 1. runda | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
30.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Samuel Bothwell - ostatnie mecze
M25 Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ireland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F13 - twarda | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F17 - twarda | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - twarda | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |