M25 Pazardzhik 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Pazardzhik live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finał
Martin Krumich 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 0 4
07.10.23
Półfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 7
Damien Wenger 1 6 1 5
07.10.23
Półfinał
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Damien Wenger 2 5 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 7 4 64
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 2
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Matej Dodig 0 5 2
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Krumich 2 4 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 6 2 5
05.10.23
2. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 1
05.10.23
2. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 4 0
05.10.23
2. runda
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 1
05.10.23
2. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 1 2
05.10.23
2. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 3 2
05.10.23
2. runda
Martin Krumich 1 4
Sandro Kopp krecz 0 0
05.10.23
2. runda
Matej Dodig 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 74 4 4
03.10.23
1. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 0 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Viktor Kirov 0 4 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 7 3
Stefanos Sakellaridis krecz 0 5 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 6 2 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 4 6 65
03.10.23
1. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 1
03.10.23
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 3
04.10.23
1. runda
Plamen Milushev 2 3 7 7
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 66 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 3 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Clement Tabur 1 6 1
Felipe Mikkelsen krecz 0 1 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 7 6
Alen Bill 0 5 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 2 3
04.10.23
1. runda
Martin Krumich 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 3 1
04.10.23
1. runda
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 4 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 3 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 2 6 10
Valentin Vanta 1 6 4 3
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson 0 4 5
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 0 11
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 4 6 9
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 2
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Benoit Torcq 2 7 1 10
Andrea Meduri 1 5 6 6
03.10.23
Klasyf.
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 7 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 5 3
03.10.23
Klasyf.
Alen Bill 2 5 7 10
Radoslav Shandarov 1 7 64 6
03.10.23
Klasyf.
Felipe Mikkelsen 2 6 4 10
Pavel Marinov 1 1 6 6
01.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 3 0
01.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Radoslav Shandarov 2 3 7 10
Erik Vladimirov 1 6 66 0
01.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Aleks Genchev 0 1 1
01.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mihail Ivanov 1 w/o
Adam Krischke 0
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 4 10
Razvan Baiant 1 4 6 5
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Rares Iliescu 0 0 3
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 6 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 2 74 6
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 7
Lars Aregger 0 0 61
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jasin Jakupi 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 2 2
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Bill 2 6 7
Vasil Shandarov 0 1 5
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Mikkelsen 2 7 6
Rittik Anand 0 5 1
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Simon Norrman 0 2 2
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 7 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 0 61 4
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Marinov 2 6 1 12
Aleksander Chayka 1 4 6 10
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maxwell Benson 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 2 3
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Benoit Torcq 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ferdun Shevkedov 2 7 7
Cvetan Cankov 0 62 5
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Dimitar Baychev 0 1 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Shandarov 2 6 2 10
Ivan Anhelov 1 3 6 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 6
Theodoros Marios Valtsis 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rittik Anand 2 6 6
Georgi Panayotov 0 1 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Petyr Kardzhiev 1 w/o
Ivan Penev 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jasin Jakupi 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 0 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Krischke 2 6 6
Ivaylo Tomov 0 2 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Shumsky 2 6 2 10
Artsiom Sinitsyn 1 1 6 6
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Vladimirov 1 w/o
Vladimir Popov 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Marinov 2 6 7
Vladimir Kravec 0 4 61
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benoit Torcq 2 1 6 10
George Lazarov 1 6 4 5
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rares Iliescu 2 6 6
Alexandros-Nikolaos Kalenteridis Stroumpos 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Norrman 2 6 6
Martin Bonev 0 2 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finał
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 1
06.10.23
Półfinał
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 2
Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski krecz 0 4 3
06.10.23
Półfinał
Matej Dodig/Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 7 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 63 7
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 2 6 10
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Anthony Genov 1 6 3 8
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 2
Vardan Manukyan/Plamen Milushev krecz 0 0
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski 2 4 6 10
Borislav Kirilov/Erik Vladimirov 1 6 0 4
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matej Dodig/Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 7 10
Razvan Baiant/Alen Bill 1 6 63 5
03.10.23
1. runda
Vardan Manukyan/Plamen Milushev 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 5 1
03.10.23
1. runda
Borislav Kirilov/Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka/Anthony Shumsky 0 3 1
03.10.23
1. runda
Razvan Baiant/Alen Bill 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov/Nikita Repkin 0 1 4
03.10.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Andrea Meduri/Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 3 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov/Nikola Kolyachev 0 3 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 3 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson/Maxim Khorozov 0 4 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Anthony Genov 2 4 7 12
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 1 6 64 10
<