Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Cameroon Cameroon F2 (Yaounde) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 63 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 5 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 2 6
John Harrison Richmond 1 4 6 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 2 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 2 6 6
Sebastian Medina 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 3 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Wilbert Major 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 4 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Semedo 2 6 6
David Rodriguez 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 7 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 65 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arsav Mohanty 2 6 2 6
Danail Banov 1 3 6 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jabari Stafford 1 6 5 5
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry krecz 0 4 7 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Alex Torres 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 3 6
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro 1 0 6 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Den Dijssel 2 6 6
Federico Infante Santana 0 2 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Osviel Turino 0 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Alberto Moya 1 w/o
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin 2 4 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 1 6 4 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 4 6
Yoan Perez 1 0 6 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blaise Bicknell 2 7 6
Pablo Nunez 0 63 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omead Moini 1 w/o
Alexis Leguizamon 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F30 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 6 1 1
08.12.18
Półfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F31 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Sanchez 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poole 2 6 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Pizzi 2 6 6
Mina Heshmat 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 4 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 4 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Belal Abou Taleb 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaal 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Jelle Korthuis 0 4 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Blanco-Crespo 2 4 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 64 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Nelson Roso 0 62 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 3 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Defilippis 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 7
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Pakistan Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Igor Banicevic 0 2 64
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Tagashira 2 7 6
Mohammed Wagas Malik 0 65 2
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fahad Mehmood Khan 2 6 6
Talha Sabir 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amal Sultanbekov 2 6 6
Syed Ameer Hosain 0 0 1
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Heera Ashiq 2 6 6
Muhammad Nauman Aftab 0 2 1
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Fichtel 2 3 6 6
Asad Kabir 1 6 3 3
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Zaid Mujahid 0 2 2
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yousaf Khalil 2 6 6
Abdul Ahmed 0 2 0
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Shoaib 2 6 7
Viacheslav Glebov 0 3 65
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdaal Haider 2 6 6
Syed Zohair Raza 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Nauman Aftab 2 6 6
Asad Mehmood Khan 0 2 1
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hayat Saqib 2 6 4 6
Joe Cooper 1 4 6 4
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 2 1
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmad Asjad Qureshi 2 7 3 6
Malik Abdul Rehman 1 5 6 3
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Kamil 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 4
08.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barkat Khan 2 6 6
Moosa Choudhary 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barkat Khan 2 6 6
Adnan Rasheed Khan 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zaid Mujahid 2 6 6
Pooyan Shateri 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Qatar F4 (Doha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Qatar F5 (Doha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 5 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Johannes Prammer 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Leonid Mazo 0 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 6
Francis Pare 1 2 78 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 1 3 71 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 4 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 6
Karen Khachatryan 0 3 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uladzimir Filipovich 2 7 6
Benjamin Niv 0 67 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 4 6 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 0 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 1 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Helin 2 6 6
Andrei Sokolov 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 5 6 6
Jim Walder 1 7 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 1 6 2
Andras Udvar krecz 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR South Africa F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 3 6
Maciej Smola 1 62 6 3
08.12.18
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock 2 1 7 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F43 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 4
08.12.18
Półfinał
Gabriel Petit 2 3 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F44 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 2 6
Marek Flinner 1 0 6 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 0 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Antonio Coutinho 2 6 6
Hamed Hakim 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 1 3
Alberto Bronzetti krecz 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Yassine Ben Jemaa 0 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 3 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 4 6 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Musset 2 6 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 0 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Braun 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Bilal Anjum 0 2 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Camillo Salvi 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Rutger Cramer 0 3 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 2 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Nicholas Nugent 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Gabas 2 6 6
Anis Achek 0 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Philip Sikman 0 3 61
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 63 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lance Dugan 2 6 6
Fethi Achour 0 2 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Demeyer 2 7 6
Riccardo Padovani 0 64 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Duthe 2 6 6
Curran Altschul 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 4
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 0 1
08.12.18
Półfinał
Wilson Leite 1 6 4
Pavel Kotov krecz 0 3 1
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite 2 6 2 6
Nerman Fatic 1 3 6 2
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 5 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 7 1
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pavel Kotov 2 2 6 7
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 1 61
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 61
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 7
Amar Avdovic 0 0 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 4 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 4 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 1 6 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 3 6 7
Andras Necz 1 6 3 63
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 4 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 1 6 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Riccardo Tavilla 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 63 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Runyu Zhao 2 5 7 7
Aleksa Djordjevic 1 7 65 65
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Stoica 2 6 7
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 62
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 66 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 7 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 5 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 2 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 4 6
Pavle Daljev 1 3 6 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Levent Evyapan 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA USA F35 (Tallahassee) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 3
08.12.18
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 7 2 10
Cemre Anil 1 5 6 6
08.12.18
2. runda
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 2 10
Ipek Soylu 1 1 6 7
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 3 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 4 6 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadezda Gorbachkova 1 2 5
Niditra Rajmohan krecz 0 6 1
08.12.18
1. runda
Melis Sezer 2 6 6 10
Luna Meers 1 2 73 8
08.12.18
2. runda
Yeong Won Jeong 2 1 7 10
Monica Robinson 1 6 64 5
08.12.18
2. runda
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariaryeni Gutierrez 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi 0 4 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jooyeon Jeong 2 7 6
Kristina Vasina 0 5 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teresia Londol 1 6
Julia Keranovic krecz 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 4 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Chang 2 7 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 63 2
08.12.18
2. runda
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 65 2
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 4
08.12.18
2. runda
Carole Monnet 2 3 6 10
Ashley Chang 1 6 4 8
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 0 1
08.12.18
2. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 1 6 10
Melis Sezer 1 6 1 8
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 1
08.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 2
08.12.18
2. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Melanie Stokke 0 60 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Doga Turkmen 1 w/o
Mariam Dalakishvili 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarka Richterova 2 6 7
Maria Manilova 0 2 62
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Laura Hinka 2 7 6
Olivia Elliott 0 5 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Gevorgyan 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Valentina Cvackova 0 0 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Stromova 1 w/o
Luna Meers 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 2 7 6
Julia Helbet 0 67 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Van Meeteren 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Cristina Ene 2 6 3 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 4 6 4
08.12.18
Półfinał
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 73 1 1
kobiety singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 1 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 7
Cristina Dinu 0 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 2 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Fomina 1 3 6 3
Claudia Coppola krecz 0 6 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Tena Lukas 0 610 3
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 4 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 62 6 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 4 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 62 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 1 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 3
08.12.18
Półfinał
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Bojana Marinkovic 2 3 6 7
Chiara Scholl 1 6 2 63
08.12.18
Półfinał
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Emeline Dartron 1 3 73 4
kobiety singel twarda India Pune sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Tejasvi Kate 0 1 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Sharannya Gaware 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 3 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 4 7 7
Ana Veselinovic 1 6 5 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 0 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nigina Abduraimova 2 5 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 7 3 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 1 2
Ayla Aksu krecz 0 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 4
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 1 7 3
Mallaurie Noel krecz 0 5 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Ishita Parikh 0 2 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 2 7
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 65 6 64
kobiety singel twarda India Solapur sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Finał
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Kayla Dean 0 2 2
08.12.18
Półfinał
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 4 2
08.12.18
Półfinał
Lou Adler 1 6 2
Eleni Daniilidou krecz 0 0 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 7 6
Kira Iaci Sansone 0 65 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 1 2
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Batista Dodridge 2 6 6
Matilde Rossetti 0 1 0
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Gerbino 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 4 1
08.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Mancuso 2 6 6
Paola La Porta 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda JAR Stellenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.18
Półfinał
Alice Gillan 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 63 0
08.12.18
Półfinał
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 2 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 3 6 1
<