MECZ
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Destinee Martins | 4-1, - krecz | W15 Antalya | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
24.10.00, 23 lat
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 lat
13544 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
11.04.01, 23 lat
11.04.01, 23 lat
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Destinee Martins - Wzajemne mecze
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Destinee Martins | 4-1, Destinee Martins - krecz | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Destinee Martins form
Victoria Mikhaylova - ostatnie mecze
W50 Lopota - twarda | ||||
22.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Summer Yardley | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 1. runda | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Destinee Martins - ostatnie mecze
W25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Waco - twarda | ||||
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lexington Reed | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Fort - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.20 1. runda | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-4, - Destinee Martins - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
05.11.19 1. runda | vs. Karolina Berankova | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - trawiasta | ||||
06.07.19 1. runda | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australian Open - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 2. runda | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.19 1. runda | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Djibouti - twarda | ||||
20.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |