Rosja
05.12.96, 27 lat
05.12.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Angelina Kholikulova vs. Olga Ianchuk - Wzajemne mecze
21.07.14 | 2. runda klasyf. | Olga Ianchuk | Angelina Kholikulova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Astana | twarda |
Angelina Kholikulova form & Olga Ianchuk form
Angelina Kholikulova - ostatnie mecze
Kazan - twarda | ||||
25.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luiza Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
28.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dina Zhamiyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
21.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
23.06.14 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Kalkenova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
16.06.14 Klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
02.06.14 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andijan - twarda | ||||
28.04.14 Klasyf. | vs. Gulnara Axmedova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.14 1. runda | vs. Katya Malikova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Namangan - twarda | ||||
21.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Feruzabonu Saidova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.14 Klasyf. | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
14.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Paigina | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Olga Ianchuk - ostatnie mecze
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Penza - twarda | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 El - twarda | ||||
02.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
05.06.19 1. runda | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Khimki - halowa | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - twarda | ||||
12.04.19 2. runda | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.19 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Kazan - halowa | ||||
15.03.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.19 2. runda | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.19 1. runda | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Moscow - halowa | ||||
26.02.19 1. runda | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
07.11.18 2. runda | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul - halowa | ||||
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Podgorica - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 2. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
07.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.18 2. runda | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.18 1. runda | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |