Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kolumbia
27.01.98, 26 lat
27.01.98, 26 lat
Rebeca Pereira vs. Juliana Valero - Wzajemne mecze
08.08.18 | 2. runda | Juliana Valero | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Guayaquil | ceglana |
09.10.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Juliana Valero | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
02.10.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Rebeca Pereira | Juliana Valero | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
25.09.17 | Klasyf. | Rebeca Pereira | Juliana Valero | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Rebeca Pereira form & Juliana Valero form
Rebeca Pereira - ostatnie mecze
W35 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
21.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana M Becerra | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Florianopolis - ceglana | ||||
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelena Isabel Sanchez Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santo - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Annika Penickova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vacaria - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Brasilia - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Feira - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Corroios - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perigueux - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Caserta - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Juliana Valero - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Adriana Reami | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 2-2, Emma Lene - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
09.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pelham - ceglana | ||||
10.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruth Marsh | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Namie Isago | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Furlaneto | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
26.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fed Cup - ceglana | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.01.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
05.12.17 1. runda | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tania Lea Aizenman Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manta - twarda | ||||
29.11.17 2. runda | vs. Sofia Sewing | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |