Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Lotwa
20.05.99, 24 lat
20.05.99, 24 lat
Eva Vedder vs. Irina Lapustina - Wzajemne mecze
02.10.17 | Klasyf. | Irina Lapustina | Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Eva Vedder form & Irina Lapustina form
Eva Vedder - ostatnie mecze
W35 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.04.24 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Billie Jean - ceglana | ||||
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santa - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santa - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Uruguay - ceglana | ||||
06.12.23 2. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Florianopolis - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parma - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
02.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Irina Lapustina - ostatnie mecze
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torun - ceglana | ||||
26.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - ceglana | ||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaposvar - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.03.18 2. runda | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.12.17 1. runda | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - dywanowa | ||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.11.17 2. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |