MECZ
23.07.20 | 1. runda | Alice Gillan | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
04.10.01, 22 lat
04.10.01, 22 lat
Alice Gillan vs. Esther Adeshina - Wzajemne mecze
23.07.20 | 1. runda | Alice Gillan | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Alice Gillan form & Esther Adeshina form
Alice Gillan - ostatnie mecze
W35 Nottingham - twarda | ||||
22.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Roehampton - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
07.02.24 2. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Foxhills - twarda | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
20.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 2. runda | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Surbiton - trawiasta | ||||
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monzon - twarda | ||||
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Esther Adeshina - ostatnie mecze
W25 Foxhills - twarda | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Ilkley - trawiasta | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
26.07.20 1. runda | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.20 1. runda | vs. Nell Miller | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.20 1. runda | vs. Amelia Bissett | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.20 1. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.20 1. runda | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.20 1. runda | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.20 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-1, 1-6, 14-16 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 0-6, 3-3, - Esther Adeshina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
08.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - trawiasta | ||||
08.07.17 1. runda | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |