TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Aix En Provence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Bordeaux Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Romain Jouan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrien Bossel | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Authom | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Andre Ghem | 1 | 4 | 7 | 68 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Axel Michon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olivier Duberville | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 76 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Busan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chan Ho Park | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jack Withrow | 1 | 4 | 6 | 610 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ki Su Jung | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Ha Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
China F6 (Wuhan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Heilbronn Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Caio Zampieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Groth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Puetz | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Victor Estrella | 1 | 0 | 7 | 62 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandr Dolgopolov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jared Donaldson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Israel F6 (Akko) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F12 (Napoli) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Boy Westerhof | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nils Langer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Karshi Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Nigeria F2 (Abuja) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Rome Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Denys Molchanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Aslan Karatsev krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonas Luetjen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaly Kozyukov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||
Mikhail Elgin krecz | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Vasilyev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Lobkov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azizbek Lukmanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Seoul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Spain F13 (Valldoreix) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F18 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Michael Linzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Thomas Brechemier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Turkey F18 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Aix En Provence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Finał |
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Jeremy Chardy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.17 Półfinał |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock | 0 |