TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 2. runda |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 0 | 72 | 66 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Danielle Rose Collins krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melissa Boyden | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Katriin Saar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bente Spee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Justine Pysson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Zadori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Reka Kata Matko | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Livia Lukacs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Adrienn Horvath | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 75 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kantor | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Alexa Pirok | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ksenia Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Pecsi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Camille Verden Anderson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Isabelle Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Lilian Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Escobar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Duva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yureni Reyna Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlin Bernard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Oxi Gravitas Putri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Putri Sanjungan Insani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akanksha A Bhan | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Samantha Nanere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Anna Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sara Jamal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angie Bong Jan Thong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
W15 Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ali Collins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Loncar Antic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Laura Marti krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Falceto Font | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Montes Khaghani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Picazo Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Utrilla Benito | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Ronney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Shreveport | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Rachel Janssen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Jerricka Boone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jami Marie Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sophie Abrams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyse Cormier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jacqueline Payne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Legendre | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeanette Mireles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Katherine Harvey | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trishna Parikh | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Scout Mathews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumvruta Iyengar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charity Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Khodan | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Simone | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 1 | 75 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anamarija Spoljaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Rakitskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mai Kandori | 1 | 2 | 77 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Carla Touly | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Roth | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Nagel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16 | ||||
Natalie Proese | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Wolff | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lena Lutzeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Vivian Heisen krecz | 0 | 6 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Marie Dittmann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Martina Pradova krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W25 Naiman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Yu Yang Jin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Snehal Mane | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Martial | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Schena Benamar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Klasyf. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathilde Dury | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Rebeca Pereira | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karen Marthiens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Evita Ramirez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |||||
W25 Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Novak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Peres | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Di Paolo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tasha Cacciato | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. runda |
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |