MECZ
09.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Teodor Leahu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Romania F13 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
18.03.94, 30 lat
18.03.94, 30 lat
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Teodor Leahu - Wzajemne mecze
09.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Teodor Leahu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Romania F13 | ceglana |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Teodor Leahu form
Samuele Ramazzotti - ostatnie mecze
San Benedetto - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Recanati Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.07.19 2. runda | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.19 1. runda | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
31.05.19 2. runda | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.19 1. runda | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casale - ceglana | ||||
18.05.19 Półfinał | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.19 2. runda | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
19.04.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.19 2. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
27.02.19 1. runda | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaarst - dywanowa | ||||
08.02.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F7 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F6 - twarda | ||||
02.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Teodor Leahu - ostatnie mecze
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F2 - ceglana | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F1 - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Cristian Mocanu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F2 - ceglana | ||||
09.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Vlas | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Cociasu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
17.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.05.15 1. runda | vs. Andrei Cociasu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.15 Klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.09.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Linzer | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F2 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Andrei Cociasu | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F11 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.14 1. runda | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Artur Culicovschi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F10 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-74, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F9 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Mihai Maru | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cozma | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Teodor Nicolae Marin | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.14 2. runda | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.14 1. runda | vs. Andrei Patrui | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F8 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Buzelan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.14 1. runda | vs. Catalin-Ionut Gard | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Bragusi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F7 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Alexandru Sabau | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |