MECZ
01.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Maikel Borg | Rob Reynolds | 6-2, 6-1 | Netherlands F2 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
14.08.97, 26 lat
14.08.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Nowa Zelandia
02.06.97, 26 lat
02.06.97, 26 lat
Maikel Borg vs. Rob Reynolds - Wzajemne mecze
27.08.18 | Klasyf. | Maikel Borg | Rob Reynolds | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F6 | ceglana |
01.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Maikel Borg | Rob Reynolds | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F2 | ceglana |
Maikel Borg form & Rob Reynolds form
Maikel Borg - ostatnie mecze
M15 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Den - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tribb De Jong | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 3-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaarst - dywanowa | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 7-64, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F43 - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hamed Hakim | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nino Portales | 4-0, Nino Portales - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F42 - twarda | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Krzysztof Wetoszka | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dorian Tomaz Janezic | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.18 1. runda | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Rob Reynolds - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcus Schoeman | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tauranga - twarda | ||||
22.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.22 2. runda | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-5, Ajeet Rai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.22 1. runda | vs. Rhys Searant | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
14.12.22 1. runda | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
15.06.20 1. runda | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.20 1. runda | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Te - twarda | ||||
31.12.19 1. runda | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
05.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chen Dong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F6 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-1, 3-1, Chanchin Sookton-Eng - krecz | szczegóły meczu |