MECZ
21.03.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lorenzo Bocchi | Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-1, 6-2 | Egypt F10 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Panama
24.04.94, 30 lat
24.04.94, 30 lat
Lorenzo Bocchi vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo - Wzajemne mecze
21.03.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lorenzo Bocchi | Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F10 | twarda |
Lorenzo Bocchi form & Ariel Ilarslan Russo form
Lorenzo Bocchi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
07.01.24 Finał | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 Finał | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
San Marino - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Verona Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trieste Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi Challenger - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Biella - ceglana | ||||
06.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Store - ceglana | ||||
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Ariel Ilarslan Russo - ostatnie mecze
USA F23 - twarda | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Corwin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Brebenel | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Gorshein | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eitan Dray | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | Nicolas Ferrando - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramy Labna | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Puerto Rico - twarda | ||||
19.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hector Neftali Irizarry | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F9 - ceglana | ||||
28.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Andres Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F8 - ceglana | ||||
21.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Quintero | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F7 - ceglana | ||||
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Vela | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Arce | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ecuador F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Urdaneta Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Torres Rosero | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ecuador F1 - ceglana | ||||
10.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F24 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - twarda | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F22 - twarda | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F21 - twarda | ||||
22.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksawery Pociej | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. William Emanuel Birau | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florin Szasz | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F1 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksi Tuukkanen | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F25 - twarda | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Can Mermer | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David De Leon Elias | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F24 - twarda | ||||
13.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bjoern Petersen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oduzhan Sady Parlak | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |