Santiago Challenger - ceglana |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 7-63, 4-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Mataro - ceglana |
27.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas | Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
27.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Martinez/Sergi Martinez | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Gurb - ceglana |
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Rimpei Kawakami/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 6-72, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Naples - ceglana |
24.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ozan Baris/Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.02.23 1. runda | vs. Kyle Kang/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Weston - ceglana |
16.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.02.23 1. runda | vs. Lucas Renard/Warren Wood | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Lima - ceglana |
18.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Ignacio Carou/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 3-6, 6-74 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li | Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
15.11.22 1. runda | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Victor Chaw | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Lima - ceglana |
10.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-7, 7-63, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.11.22 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lima 2 - ceglana |
28.10.22 Półfinał | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-4, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.10.22 1. runda | vs. Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos | 6-2, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lima Challenger - ceglana |
11.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-0, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lima 2 - ceglana |
28.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.10.21 1. runda | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 0-0, Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Lima - ceglana |
15.10.21 Półfinał | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Enrique Bogo/Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Lima - ceglana |
09.10.21 Półfinał | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Duilio Vallebuona/Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva | 6-0, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lima Challenger - ceglana |
30.09.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Francisco Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-7, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |