MECZ
27.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ajeet Rai | James Ibrahim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | M15 Cancun | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
12.04.98, 26 lat
12.04.98, 26 lat
Ajeet Rai vs. James Ibrahim - Wzajemne mecze
27.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ajeet Rai | James Ibrahim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
06.11.19 | 1. runda | Ajeet Rai | James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
Ajeet Rai form & James Ibrahim form
Ajeet Rai - ostatnie mecze
Savannah Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - ceglana | ||||
15.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-75, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sarasota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - twarda | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ozan Baris | 1-6, 0-2, - Ajeet Rai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Noumea Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. George Stoupe | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hayden Jones | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Philip Sekulic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
James Ibrahim - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
02.07.20 1. runda | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Geelong - trawiasta | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
05.03.20 1. runda | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Te - twarda | ||||
31.12.19 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.19 1. runda | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Traralgon Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.10.19 1. runda | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |