Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Baotou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Facundo Mena 2 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 5 0
01.09.19
Półfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M15 Horgen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Półfinał
Ryan Peniston 2 6 3 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 2 6 3
01.09.19
Półfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 3 6
Takashi Saito 1 0 6 4
01.09.19
Finał
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Yshai Oliel 2 6 5 6
Jack Draper 1 3 7 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy M15 Piombino sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Matteo Martineau 2 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 1 6 66 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sao Bras sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 2 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Roque 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 1 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Daniel Kouznetsov 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 3 3
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rhys Searant 2 4 6 11
Alan Gleeson 1 6 3 9
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 1 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 1 6 10
Andre Rodeia 1 6 0 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 5 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Matyas Metyko 0 1 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 4 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 4 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 1 3
Peter Balla krecz 0 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 4 6 11
Ivan Noel Hornung 1 6 1 9
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 4 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Lahky 2 2 6 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 6 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Gabor Serak 0 1 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Balint Balogh 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Joshua Ryan 0 69 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 1
01.09.19
Finał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Andrea Pecorella 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25 Bagneres De sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 6
Victor Huet 0 5 1
01.09.19
Klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Tom Skinner 0 0 1
01.09.19
Klasyf.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Donostia San sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M25 Gyor sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M25 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M25 La Marsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mohammed Affes 2 6 6
Vladimir Borisov 0 3 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Yessine Debbeche 0 0 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Selim Ben Hadjali 0 1 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 6 6
Mehdi Dhahri 0 0 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 3 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Nessime Chabaan 0 2 2
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Mohamed Elyes Ferah 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nessime Chabaan 2 6 6
Mehdi Haddad 0 0 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Galenianos 2 3 6 10
Sofiene El Bahri 1 6 4 4
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Radojkovic 2 6 6
Youssef Mansour 0 0 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 2 6 6
Mehdi Daou 0 0 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Trieste sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 7 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 64 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 1 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 65 77 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6
Filippo Bettini 0 5 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 2 10
Manuel Mazza 1 3 6 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 4 14
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 12
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M25 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Edan Leshem 1 2
Konstantin Kravchuk krecz 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Mallorca Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 4 0
01.09.19
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 4 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 1 6 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Tyler Zink 0 63 0
01.09.19
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 5 1
01.09.19
1. runda
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7 6
Wojciech Marek 1 75 64 4
01.09.19
1. runda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 1 4
01.09.19
1. runda
Martin Damm 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 64
01.09.19
1. runda
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 3 1
01.09.19
1. runda
Arthur Fery 2 4 7 6
Dali Blanch 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
4. runda
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
David Goffin 0 2 2 0
01.09.19
4. runda
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 7 2
Novak Djokovic krecz 0 4 5 1
01.09.19
4. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 3 7 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 5 3 4
01.09.19
4. runda
Daniil Medvedev 3 3 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 3 2 62
kobiety singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 0 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Alexa Noel 2 6 5 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 0 7 5
01.09.19
1. runda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
India Houghton 0 3 4
01.09.19
1. runda
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda
Daria Frayman 2 1 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 3 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 1 6 3
01.09.19
1. runda
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 0 2
01.09.19
1. runda
Katrina Scott 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
4. runda
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
01.09.19
4. runda
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 71 3 5
01.09.19
4. runda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 2 4
01.09.19
4. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Madison Keys 0 5 4
kobiety singel twarda Georgia W15 Batumi sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine W15 Bucha sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olha Romanyshyn 1 w/o
Anastasiia Khriapko 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Cibakova 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 2 1
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nevena Sokovic 2 7 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 5 3
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 7 6
Maria Strebkova 0 5 2
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komar 2 7 6
Madeleine Brooks 0 5 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriia Cherfus 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 4 4
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Syrova 2 1 7 10
Alexandra Fedorenko 1 6 5 2
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 1 1
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Hlahola 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 1 0
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Hlahola 2 1 6 10
Anna Laura Hinka 1 6 3 6
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Fedorenko 2 6 6 10
Sofiia Vdovychenko 1 4 75 7
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Madeleine Brooks 2 6 6
Kateryna Rublevska 0 4 2
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Pinaieva 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 4 1
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sonya Kovalenko 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonya Kovalenko 2 6 6
Anna Sydorenko 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Curtea De sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgiana Ruhrig 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bianka Bekefi 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iulia Savescu 2 6 7
Alisia Alexandra Negoita 0 0 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Alessia Maria Meriseanu 0 0 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andjela Sebrek 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 2 6 6
Oana Cocan 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoletta Muller 2 2 6 10
Anamaria Kiszner Luca 1 6 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 2 6 6
Ioana Dumitrescu 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Maria Tudorache 2 6 6
Daniela Andreea Rosca 0 3 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Alexia Gandac 2 7 6
Lorena Maria Danaila 0 64 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6 10
Denisa Elena Plesa 1 74 4 6
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 5 7 10
Ioana Toanchina 1 7 64 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Sofia Maria Nicolae 0 3 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Alexandra Neacsu 0 1 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Maria Dascalu 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 0 75 8
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iulia Marko 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 3 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Beatrice Alexia Duma 0 0 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andra Cristina Captan 2 7 6
Iulia Maria Farcas 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Karin Kennel 1 77 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Vrnjacka Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ah Song 2 6 6
Seo Yeon Park 0 2 1
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Su Yeon Chun 2 6 6
Dainhee Kim 0 2 2
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 3 6 10
Eunji Oh 1 6 4 7
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hoyeon Nor 2 7 4 10
Miranda Poile 1 5 6 4
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 2 3
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hee Rae Im 2 0 6 10
Demi Tran 1 6 4 6
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan W25 Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Kiryat Shmona sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 4
kobiety singel halowa Japan W25 Kyoto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 4 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 3 6 10
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 6 3 8
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 4 10
Satona Yada 1 4 6 6
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Himari Sato 2 7 6
Nalu Himeno 0 5 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Marbella sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natividad Lopez Diaz 2 6 1 11
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 4 6 9
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Otilia Chamizo 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Sara Rhallab 0 4 3
01.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Klara Ondrejcekova 1 w/o
Olga Helmi 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Unger 2 6 6 10
Emma Sanchez 1 4 75 8
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Tereza Zelinova 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Yigin 2 6 6
Ana Heredia 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 2 6 7
Isabella Nunez 0 3 5
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Nanao sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Junri Namigata 2 7 4 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 65 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 1 w/o
Martina Colmegna 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 0 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Kathleen Kanev 0 1 66
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 0 2
01.09.19
Finał
Barbara Haas 2 7 4 6
Julyette Steur 1 5 6 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 2 12
Karolina Kubanova 1 4 6 10
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 1 3
Darya Lebesheva krecz 0 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Palcatova 2 1 6 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 3 6
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 7 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 5 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 5 6 10
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 7 4 8
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ania Hertel 2 2 7 10
Laura Svatikova 1 6 5 8
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Novotna 2 6 3 10
Petra Sedlackova 1 4 6 7
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 65 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Valentina Cvackova 0 5 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 2 6 10
Elena Malygina 1 6 4 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darina Precechtelova 2 6 3 10
Tereza Vajsejtlova 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Verbier sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Indy De Vroome 2 3 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 62
kobiety singel ceglana Austria W25 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Tena Lukas 2 5 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25+H Bagnatica sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Russia W25+H Penza sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W60 Changsha sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 3 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia W60+H Zagreb sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 1 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Iva Zelic 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 3
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 3 2
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Estelle Cascino 2 5 6 10
Szabina Szlavikovics 1 7 3 7
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 2 1
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 1 0
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 1 4
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 10
Sara Gambogi 1 0 6 5
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Masic 2 7 7
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 63
01.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monika Dedaj 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Baotou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 63 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 5 7 14
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa 1 7 5 12
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
2. runda
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 1 w/o
Marius Copil/Nick Kyrgios 0
01.09.19
3. runda
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 62 3
01.09.19
3. runda
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 64
01.09.19
3. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 3 4
01.09.19
2. runda
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 0 67 3
01.09.19
3. runda
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
01.09.19
3. runda
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 7 62
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
2. runda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Raluca Olaru/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 4
01.09.19
3. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 0 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 1 3 6 2
01.09.19
2. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 3 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 0 3
01.09.19
3. runda
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 5
01.09.19
2. runda
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 69
01.09.19
3. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 5 7
Danielle Rose Collins/Ellen Perez 1 64 7 5
01.09.19
2. runda
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 5 6
Shuai Peng/Alicja Rosolska 1 2 7 3
01.09.19
3. runda
Caroline Dolehide/Vania King 2 6 7
Alexa Guarachi/Bernarda Pera 0 3 64
<