Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Barletta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Marrakech sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 1
13.04.19
Półfinał
Benoit Paire 2 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 2 63
13.04.19
Półfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 65
13.04.19
Półfinał
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Reus sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 1
13.04.19
Półfinał
Johan Nikles 2 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 5 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 64
13.04.19
Półfinał
Jakub Paul 1 7 2
Daniel Michalski krecz 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Sunrise sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6 6
Nik Razborsek 1 78 2 2
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Ivan Davydov 2 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 2
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luigi Sorrentino 2 1 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M25 Matsuyama sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 5 3
13.04.19
Półfinał
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 3
13.04.19
Półfinał
Alen Avidzba 1 7 3
Dejan Katic krecz 0 6
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Abuja sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 65 60
13.04.19
Półfinał
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 65 73 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 4 2
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 2
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 4
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 1 6 3
Ilya Ivashka krecz 0 2 4
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 1
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 2
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo 0 0 4
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 3
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Rublev 2 4 7 7
Bernard Tomic 1 6 65 66
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 2 6 0
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 62 64
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 2 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 65 6 62
13.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Florent Diep 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Murcia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 2 3
13.04.19
Półfinał
Mikael Ymer 1 w/o
Tallon Griekspoor 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 64 64
13.04.19
Półfinał
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Sam Querrey 0 62 2
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 4 6
Jordan Thompson 1 1 6 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 5 1
13.04.19
Półfinał
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 62 2
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Lugano sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 0 5 1
13.04.19
Półfinał
Sohyun Park 2 6 2 6
Jenny Duerst 1 2 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Emily Appleton 2 7 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 63 72 1
13.04.19
Półfinał
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 4 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 3 64
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 4 0
13.04.19
Półfinał
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 7
Susanne Celik 0 5 65
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 3
13.04.19
Półfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 3
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 3 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W25 Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 3
13.04.19
Półfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Xiyu Wang 2 7 4 6
Mayo Hibi 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Pelham sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 4
13.04.19
Półfinał
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 3 64
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
1. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 5 10
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 7 5
13.04.19
1. runda
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 3
13.04.19
1. runda
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 2
13.04.19
1. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 1
Gabriela Pantuckova krecz 0 1
13.04.19
1. runda
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 1
13.04.19
2. runda
Jaimee Fourlis 1 w/o
Magdalena Pantuckova 0
13.04.19
1. runda
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 2
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 1
Robin Anderson krecz 0 2 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 0 0
kobiety singel twarda France W25+H Calvi sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Audrey Albie 2 0 6 7
Alize Lim 1 6 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W25+H Tunis sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W60 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 0 2
13.04.19
Półfinał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 0 2
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ankita Raina 2 6 4 10
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 6 6
13.04.19
Półfinał
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 69
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 4
13.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Barletta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finał
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 0 61 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Morocco Marrakech sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finał
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 66
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Murcia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finał
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finał
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 0 1 2
kobiety debel ceglana Switzerland Lugano sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Półfinał
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 65
<