Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 1 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 5 6
Joaquin Benoit 1 2 7 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 7 2 7
Mateo Labuckas 1 63 6 65
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Mateo Berne 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 5 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 7
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 69 63
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Santiago Boero 0 3 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 2 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Pablo Ignacio Moine 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 2
12.11.18
1. runda
James Ward 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 64 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 5 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 7 4 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 6 3 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 2 6 63
12.11.18
1. runda
Marc Polmans 2 1 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 4 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 1 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7 6
Zizou Bergs 1 76 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 0 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 1 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 1 6 3 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 4 6
Laelson Rodrigues 1 1 6 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Lucas Biato Bernardo 0 4 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 65 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 5 6
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 1 2 7 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Fabio Costa 0 61 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Joao Giannella 1 6
Felipe Muzzi krecz 0 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 5 6
Federico Gaio 1 66 7 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 4 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 0 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 3 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 3 6 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 5 2
12.11.18
1. runda
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 61
12.11.18
1. runda
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 0 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 5 75 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic 0 5 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 5 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Ryan Shane 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 1 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Chile Chile F1 (Vina sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 2 6 6
Nicolas Retamales 0 0 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Victor Nunez 2 3 6 6
Jordan Iturra 1 6 3 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 2 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Nikolas Papic 2 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 0 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 4 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 2 7 6
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 0 5 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 6
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 67 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 1 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 3 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 4 6 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Felipe Hernandez 0 1 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Dimitri Badra 2 6 4 6
Javier Araya 1 3 6 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Ondrej Dusek 0 1 2
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Michal Bisko 0 4 4
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 5 6
Samuel Puskar 1 67 7 2
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 4 1
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Martin Triska 0 1 1
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 75 3 3
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 4
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 4 0
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 4 6 6
Marek Podlesak 1 6 1 1
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 2 0
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 4 1
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 4 7 6
Vitek Horak 1 6 5 2
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Garkavenko 2 6 2 7
Mathias Musil 1 3 6 65
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Martin Vondrak 1 6 3 2
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 7 7
Adam Kalivoda 0 64 63
12.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 4 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 2 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 4 7
Dzianis Zharyn 1 1 6 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 1 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 3 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 7
Marco De Rossi 0 4 65
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Adham Gaber 2 4 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 4 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Mikael Martikainen 0 1 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 5 7
Patrik Hartmeier 1 4 7 64
12.11.18
1. runda
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 68 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Mathieu Garcia 0 3 66
12.11.18
Klasyf.
David Pichler 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 2 6 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 5 7 6
George Davies 1 7 65 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 7 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 1 64 73 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 4 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 65 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dragan Grahovac 0 2 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Joshua Rose 0 1 66
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 1 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 3 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 64 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 3 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 4 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 74 69 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Yosuke Watanuki 1 4
Zhe Li krecz 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Roy De Valk 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 68 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Jonathan Binding 2 4 6 6
Stefan Micov 1 6 3 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 65 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 5 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Niv 1 74 0 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 3 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 3 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 3 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 4 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Tyler Lu 2 6 6 6
Preston Brown 1 77 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
John Isner 0 4 3
12.11.18
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 0 65 61
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 5 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 1 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 1 75 1 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 6 4 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6 7
Enzo Machizaud 1 76 2 64
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 1 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 1 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 0 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6
Diego Matos krecz 0 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 7 6
Edoardo Lamberti 1 73 5 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 1 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 7
Maurizio Speziali 0 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Mate Voros 0 3 64
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 2 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 1 79 67 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F31 (Norman) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Carlos Anez 0 2 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Stefano Tsorotiotis 0 3 3
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Uros Petronijevic 2 6 6
Mazen Osama 0 3 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Fox 2 4 7 6
Mandresy Rakotomalala 1 6 64 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Reese Stalder 2 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 5
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 0 1
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 7 6
William Kirkman 0 64 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Tybar 2 7 7
Boris Arias 0 5 5
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Jochen Bertsch 0 65 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 1 0
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 4 6
Emile Hudd 1 4 6 3
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 0 1
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Howard-Tripp 2 6 6
Taine Bernhard 0 4 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 7
Jenson Brooksby 0 1 64
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eric Hadigian 2 3 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 1 6 3 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Sacha Modica 1 w/o
Victor Casadevall Gras 0
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Renata Cipetic 0 1 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 4 6
Pauline Demel 1 4 6 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 6 7
Marketa Panackova 0 2 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 3 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 3 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 2 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 1 4 6 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Anna Shepita 0 5 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 1 6 4 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Irene Garceran 2 6 6
Lidia Gonzalez 0 4 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 7 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 65 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Nadja Bay Christians 2 7 6
Isabella Harvison 0 5 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Julieta Honrubia Andrino 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Michaela Boev 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 4 64
12.11.18
1. runda
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 3 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 7
Marianne Argyrokastriti 0 63 62
12.11.18
1. runda
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 1 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Elena Gemovic 2 4 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 6 1 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Josephine Kuhlman 0 5 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 4 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 3 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 2 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Franze 2 6 7
Ivonne Juric 0 0 64
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Maja Issler 1 w/o
Manon Peral 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 4 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Mathilde Lollia 2 7 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 62 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 2 2
kobiety singel trawiasta India Muzaffarnagar sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 7
Natasha Palha 0 2 62
12.11.18
1. runda
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 2 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 2 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 0 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 4
12.11.18
1. runda
Zeel Desai 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 3 62
12.11.18
1. runda
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 1 3
12.11.18
1. runda
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 1 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 4 7 6
Eun Se Jang 1 6 5 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 4 7 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 1 6 63 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 7 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 65 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 1
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 3 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladica Babic 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 64 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 2 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 0 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kelley Anderson 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 1 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 65 6 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 4
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Madison Harrison 2 6 7 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 73 66 1
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Skyler Miller 0 1 3
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Arianna Capogrosso 0 1 0
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 3 2
12.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Megan Hopton 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Michaela Haet 0 4 63
12.11.18
1. runda
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Bianca Turati 0 65 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 68 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
12.11.18
1. runda
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 1 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Ziyu Wang 2 6 7
Zi Yi Wang 0 0 64
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 1 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 2 6 6
Anna Santa 0 1 3
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 0 1 0
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabrielle Clairotte 2 6 6
Amisha Patel 0 1 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 4
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 2 2
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 0
12.11.18
1. runda
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 66 1
12.11.18
Klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 7
Olga Doroshina 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 2 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Radu Albot/Marc Polmans 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Francisco Cerundolo/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
JC Aragone/Kevin King 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Caleb Chakravarthi 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 4 7 10
Kamil Majchrzak/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 67 8
12.11.18
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 10
Tom Fawcett/Evan Song 1 6 4 8
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 2
12.11.18
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Jelle Sels 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 63
12.11.18
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 65
kobiety debel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 2 6 3 10
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri 1 3 6 6
12.11.18
1. runda
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Madeleine Kobelt 0 5 4
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
1. runda
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 2 7 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Fang Ying Xun 0 5 2
<