Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Australia Australia F3 (Mornington) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Bahrain Bahrain F1 (Manama) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Maiga 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 4 4
23.03.18
Półfinał
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Patrik Rikl 1 79 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Croatia F3 (Opatija) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Viola 2 3 6 6
Deni Zmak 1 6 3 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Mate Delic 1 4 6 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 6 3 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 66
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 1 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F6 (Villers sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added 2 6 2 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Jakob Sude 0 4 64
23.03.18
2. runda
Stefan Seifert 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 67
23.03.18
2. runda
Jakob Sude 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 3 63
23.03.18
2. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 62 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Jonathan Gray 2 6 5 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 3 7 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 76 3 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 75 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana India India F4 (Trivandrum) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 6
Thales Turini 0 5 1
23.03.18
Półfinał
Arjun Kadhe 2 4 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F3 (Tel sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 0
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6 6
Peter Kobelt 1 75 3 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 0 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
David Poljak 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F3 (Kofu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Finał
Seong Chan Hong 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 62 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tobias Kamke 2 6 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 1 6 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
David Guez 0 1 60
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 0 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Mikhail Youzhny 2 4 6 6
Gilles Muller 1 6 4 2
23.03.18
2. runda
John Isner 2 7 1 6
Jiri Vesely 1 63 6 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 5 6
Robin Haase 1 4 7 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Kei Nishikori 2 7 4 6
John Millman 1 64 6 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Andrey Rublev 0 65 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 3 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 0 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 2 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 3 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 3 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Hyeon Chung 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 3 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Jared Donaldson 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 7 2 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 64 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Qujing Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 63
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 4 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 62
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F7 (Reus) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 5 4
23.03.18
Półfinał
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 4 79 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 1 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Germain Gigounon 0 3 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 6
Patricio Heras 0 64 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 2 73 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F11 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 4 6
Alexander Lazov 1 5 6 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 1 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F8 (Calabasas) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcos Giron 2 4 7 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 5 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 4 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 1 3
23.03.18
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 1 0
23.03.18
2. runda
Deiton Baughman 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6 7
Martin Redlicki 1 63 75 64
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Fawcett 2 6 5 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 3 7 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Tom Fawcett 2 3 6 7
Nikala Scholtz 1 6 4 65
23.03.18
2. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 0 7 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 65 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca 1 3
Xenia Knoll krecz 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Australia Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 0 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Abbie Myers 0 4 68
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 4 6 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Jessica Ho 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 5 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 75 62 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 6
Jessica Ho 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 5 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Laura Heinrichs 0 2 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 3 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 7
Maria Jespersen 0 1 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 2 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 3 6
Stefania Rubini 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana France Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 1 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 7 6
Chiara Scholl 1 75 5 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marine Partaud 2 7 7
Michele Alexandra Zmau 0 65 61
kobiety singel twarda Bahrain Manama sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 3 4
23.03.18
Półfinał
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 7
Kanika Vaidya 0 5 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
2. runda
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 5 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Petra Martic 2 3 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 4 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 4 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Petra Kvitova 2 7 3 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 5 6 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 5 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 7 65 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Monica Puig 2 0 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 6 4 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 63 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Garbine Muguruza 1 w/o
Amanda Anisimova 0
23.03.18
2. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 1 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 3 6 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Claire Liu 0 0 60
23.03.18
2. runda
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 3 2
23.03.18
2. runda
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Bernarda Pera 0 65 3
23.03.18
2. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6 6
Elena Vesnina 1 3 74 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 1
23.03.18
2. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 4 4
23.03.18
2. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 3 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel twarda China Nanjing sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 7 3 6
Ao Gai 1 5 6 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 1 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 1
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Amy Zhu 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda Japan Nishi Tama sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dabin Kim 2 4 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 3 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 3 3
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 2 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 1 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 0
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Caroline Werner 1 6 5
Gozal Ainitdinova krecz 0 4 2
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 0
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nicole Nadel 2 4 7 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 61 3
mężczyźni debel halowa France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Stephane Robert 0 2 3
23.03.18
Półfinał
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury 0 62 4
23.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 w/o
Quentin Halys/Ugo Humbert 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 7
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 0 5 5
23.03.18
1. runda
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 60
23.03.18
1. runda
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 6 14
Adrian Mannarino/Daniil Medvedev 1 6 2 12
23.03.18
1. runda
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 0 1 62
mężczyźni debel twarda China Qujing Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
Półfinał
Di Wu/Ze Zhang 2 6 4 10
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 6
kobiety debel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 4 6 10
Eugenie Bouchard/Sloane Stephens 1 6 4 6
23.03.18
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep 2 7 7
Julia Goerges/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 63 66
23.03.18
1. runda
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 7 7
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 67 60
23.03.18
1. runda
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Darija Jurak 0 2 4
23.03.18
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 2 7 7
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 65 65
23.03.18
1. runda
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Monica Niculescu 0 5 2
23.03.18
1. runda
Tatjana Maria/Lesya Tsurenko 2 3 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 4
<