01.02.20 | Finał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
31.01.20 | Półfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 7-63, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.01.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.01.20 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Gebriela Mihaylova/Sabrina Rittberger | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.01.20 | 1. runda | Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
18.01.20 | Finał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
17.01.20 | Półfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.01.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.01.20 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Yeon Woo Ku/Nikita Uberoi | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Hua | twarda |
14.10.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Shiho Akita/Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-1, 7-68 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.10.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Hurricane Tyra Black/Lunda Kumhom | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Hua | twarda |
07.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.10.19 | Półfinał | Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Ziyi Yang/Yuxin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Anning | ceglana |
23.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Jiaxi Lu/Dan Ni Wang | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Ayaka Okuno/Holly Verner | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Anning | ceglana |
16.09.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Hongding Dong/Jiaying He | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.19 | Półfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Siqi Cao/Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Anning | ceglana |
09.09.19 | Finał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Si Qi Liu/Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Hongding Dong/Jiaying He | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.03.19 | 1. runda | Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Xiamen | twarda |
28.01.19 | 1. runda | Haruna Arakawa/Doga Turkmen | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
14.01.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
14.01.19 | Półfinał | Vlada Ekshibarova/Julia Stamatova | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.01.19 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Qianxin Kong/Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-3, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.07.18 | Półfinał | Mana Ayukawa/Zeel Desai | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 7-68, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Jakarta | twarda |
16.07.18 | 1. runda | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Suzuho Oshino/Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.07.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | Sai Chamarthi/Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.07.18 | 1. runda | Fitriani Sabatini/Fitriana Sabrina | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | Solo | twarda |