03.08.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Doga Turkmen/Rada Zolotareva | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tbilisi | twarda |
01.08.23 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Natalia Fehr/Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.04.22 | | Barbara Haas/Melanie Klaffner | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | Billie Jean | ceglana |
15.03.22 | 1. runda | Chihiro Takayama/Ramu Ueda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
01.03.22 | 1. runda | Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 4-1, Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
18.01.22 | 1. runda | Evgeniya Burdina/Melisa Senli | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
04.11.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
02.11.21 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Na Dong/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.10.21 | Półfinał | Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
27.10.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu | Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
26.10.21 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.09.21 | 1. runda | Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Cairo | ceglana |
21.09.21 | 1. runda | Jasmijn Gimbrere/Demi Tran | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Cairo | ceglana |
14.09.21 | 1. runda | Minami Akiyama/Barbara Dessolis | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Cairo | ceglana |
20.07.21 | 1. runda | Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W25 Telavi | ceglana |
15.07.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | W25 Telavi | ceglana |
14.07.21 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Zoziya Kardava/Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.06.21 | 1. runda | Hurricane Tyra Black/Lexington Reed | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
25.06.21 | Półfinał | Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
24.06.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Cemre Anil/Alina Silich | Cemre Anil/Alina Silich - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
22.06.21 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Lilly Elida Haseth/Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 0-6, 10-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.06.21 | 1. runda | Tamara Curovic/Daria Lodikova | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
26.05.21 | 1. runda | Kristina Dmitruk/Anastasiya Soboleva | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
19.05.21 | 1. runda | Jenny Duerst/Weronika Falkowska | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tbilisi | twarda |
02.02.21 | 1. runda | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ganna Poznikhirenko | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
14.10.19 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Telavi | ceglana |
14.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.10.19 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl | 7-5, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Telavi | ceglana |
07.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Batumi | twarda |
26.08.19 | Półfinał | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | 1. runda | Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | Warona Mdlulwa/Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |