MECZ
29.11.22 | Klasyf. | Zhuoxuan Bai | Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
19.06.04, 19 lat
19.06.04, 19 lat
Zhuoxuan Bai vs. Warda Ait El Bachir - Wzajemne mecze
29.11.22 | Klasyf. | Zhuoxuan Bai | Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Monastir | twarda |
Zhuoxuan Bai form & Warda Ait El Bachir form
Zhuoxuan Bai - ostatnie mecze
W75 Croissy - halowa | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Doha - twarda | ||||
10.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mubaraka Al-Naimi | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cluj-Napoca - halowa | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Tatjana Maria | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hobart - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 Finał | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ena Koike | 6-0, 6-74, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 Finał | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 1. runda | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhengzhou - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Beijing - twarda | ||||
29.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ningbo - twarda | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-62, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guangzhou - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 2. runda | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yue Yuan | - | szczegóły meczu |
Warda Ait El Bachir - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rined Saafi | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Savine Erler | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lou Borez | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Cvetkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Eszter Meri | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-79, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 4-1, Nina Danisova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |